Friday, March 18, 2016

DOCUMENT WRITERS IN NELLORE DISTRICT

Document Writers NELLORE DISTRICT

Kovur
GOPALA KRISHNA 9948223180
vENKATESHWARLU  95024 98689
RAMU 9948138934
SRINIVAS KUMAR 94410 60951
MURALI 9247790263
PENCHALA SWAMY 8019204385
K.SRINU 9666172204

INDUKUPET
BOYAPATI VENKAIAH NAIDU 9985426519
BOYAPATI RAMESH NAIDU 9492576837
VELLA BHANU CHANDRA SEKHAR 9948672448
GOLLA BHASKAR RAO 9493195007
VALLURU SUBBARAMAIH 9949977678
D.GOPAL REDDY 9966198965
S D MAHABOOB BASHA 9494288399

ALLURU
VERABOYINA HARI PRASAD 9948258155
E.GOPI 9963212057

PODALAKURU
CHANDRA 9440824774
SESHAGIRI RAO 9441524359
RAGHAVA 9949326493

RAPURU
PECHALAIAH 9966046555
RADHA KRISHNAIAH 9703575555

NAIDUPET
CHAGANAM KALYANA RAO 9440929773
KAHASTI SURYA PRASHAN 9618575620
BIRADAVADA MASTANAIAH 9392357601
KAPULURU GOPI 9491622727
PINNEPALLI RAMA CHANDRAIAH 9912326429
CHAGANAM GOPI KRISHNA 9885783037

KAVALI
A.VENKATESWARLU 08626-241723
CHVR.NAGA RAJA KUMAR 9849586892
DUJATI SAI PRASAD 9640850876
GURINDAPALLI SAMBASIVIDU 9030822105
MANDA RAMULU 9298953215
SRRAJU SRINIVASA MURTHY  9948846137
A.VENKAT RAO 9959110975
SHAIK GHOUSE BASHA 9247853786
VUPPALA VENKATESWARLU 9652793015
D M KRISHNA 9701255839
GUDIPALLI VENKAT RAO 9951736191
D.RAMA KRISHA 9963338603
B.G.SHEEN KUMAR 9701252200
PAINAMPURAM PRASAD 9346920077

BUCHIREDDY PALEM
MUGALURU VENKA SESHAIAH 9848819558
PALCHURU RAMI REDDY 9493910135
KAKU PRABHAKAR RAO 9885017038
KOLATAPU GURU PRASAD 9247236039
CHEKURU SRINIVASULU 9052520027
KONDA VENKA LAKSHMI PRASAD 9490076050
PABOLO MALLI KARJUNA BABU 9440158676
JANAPATI MURALI KRISHNA 9908433993
K.PRASKAR REDDY 8125641104
A.RAVI KUMAR 8500133350
B.RAJA 9494503858
B.NARESH 9703175601
G.SURESH 9703186936
P.SURESH BABU 9951687311
CHILA VENKATESWARLU 9292607124
S.K.CHND BASHA 9885792026
S.K.CHINNA MASTHAN 8142059451

GUDUR
RAYASM SUBBA RAO 9885333859
BUDIDAVAKA VENKTA RATNAM ACHARI 9705431079
MADALA RAVI KUMAR NAIDU 9959589606
MUNGARA PRASAD 9885834711
SHAIK MAHABOOB BASHA (RAFI)9849520373
VULASALA CHANDRA SEKHAR 9989909296
VEPAKOMMU MOHANA KRISHNA 9440847881
KURICHARLA PATI PURANDHAR KUMAR 9849286179
PONGULURU SURENDRA 9490831137
YANATI SHANKARAIH 8331949660
PASUPULETI BALA VENKATESWAR RAO 9848569537
DUPPATI NAGA RAJU 9032199221
SHAIAK YUSUF HUSSAIN 9052706411
PINDI VENKATESWARLU 9849157761
PINDI SRINIVASULU 8985975007
TVS PRASAD 9441017614
M.SATISH REDDY 9849246822
P.PENCHALA PRASAD 9640281040




Post a Comment

stats

Blog Archive

 
©2000 - 2011 vilekhari.com.All rights reserved. e-mail: vetuku@yahoo.com for enquiries.