Monday, February 22, 2016

document writers phone number of andhra pradesh and telanga state


 Document Writers list Tirupati
M SUBBA RAO   94402 74502

P.SIVAIAH CELL 9393606990
C.GOPI YADAV. 9441980637
KOGURU SAIDHAN VALLI 9550493493,9966610050
Tallru.MALLIKARJUN NAIDU 9393605505, 9701519300
Damarapakam Subramanyam  9441332249
S.SABJAN 9908537557
G.K.RAMU  90004 13136.94400 12351
B.CHALAPATHI. 97019 30967,94402 70749.
R.LAKSHMINARAYANA.;098481 51677, 098484 58677
C.SUBBARAYULU 98484 89155.
----------------------
Renigunta


T.RAMESH 094900 46100

C.SATISH CELL 9908829333,9441901757
RUPESH 98484 58677
LAKSHMI NARAYANA  98481 51677
S.MAHABOOB BASHA 9908701695
K.V.CHALAM 9885861125. 97033-98663.
T.V.RAMANA 93937 12999
V.Bhaskaraiah.  8688804567,  8886904567
-----------------------------
Chandragiri

C.M.KESAVULU(BUJJI) 094406 80509

--------------------
Puttur
A.RAVI SEKHAR CELL 94408 55407
S.VENKATESWARLU; CELL 04408 55403
G.RAJENDRA NAIDU STAMP VENDOR; 9866103799
--------------------------

Piler

D.S.KHADERVALLI 9985588326

S,MASTAN SAHEB  9440959231,9177033230
R.RAVI KUMAR 9985146199
DEGA RAMANAPPA  9490960271
E.C.REDDEPPA REDDY   9440272676
P.SURESH REDDY  9963853274
RAMANJULU 9440125007
------------------------------------------
Madanapalle

R.GUNA SEKHAR CELL 9000143582

SRINIVASULU GUDE CELL; 9440153169
M.REDDY SIVA RAMAIAH CE;  94402 69439
S.VASANTHA KUMAR 9440125349

Chittoor
P.C.RAVI  cell; 9394370315.990809992
----------------------------------
Srikalahasti

K.DAMODARAM 9390030775
P.CHANDRASEKHAR CELL; 9912496740
N.RAJENDRA BABU MOB : 9248894863
P.HEMA CHANDRA 9985958007
K.GOPI 9989123591.
MAHESH 93900 29910
K.KUMARA SWAMY 08578-205354
-------------------------
Nellore
PATNAM DURGESH BABU CELL 939366669,
9700225900
ZAMEER 9848394671

MULUMUDI BALA SUBRAMANYAM  92464 32156
VUKKA SRINIVASULU 98494-78757.
M.BALA KRISHNA 94402 68662
M.NARAYANA REDDY  9866441133
P.V.S.AJAY KUMAR.98484-04259.


Krishnapatnam

I.SRIDHAR PILLAY 9000012999

P.YEDUKONDALU CELL 8179313207,

C.H.SUBRAMANYAM CELL 986661009

N.SIVAIAH CELL 9949935426

T.SRINIVASULU  9866658712,

P.SIVA KUMAR 7032941210

K.V.S.MANI 9848181509

Buchi Reddy palem 

KAKU PRABHAKAR RAO CELL; 9885017038
KONDA VENKATA LAKSHMI PRASAD 94900 76450,94401 58676
MOGULLURI VENKATA SESHAIAH 98488119558

Naidupet
KALAHASTI SRINIVASULU CELL;9885360665
KALAHASTI SURYAPRAKASHAM CELL; 9247112183,96185 75620
KONDURU VENKATA MAHESWARA RAJU ,9949527045,9494584612

------------------------------
Venkatagiri
A.SRINIVASULU CELL; 9948215686
MURALI CELL; 9885499766
SURESH; 9885936767
T.GOPAL NAIDU CELL 9440752813
--------------------------
Sullurpet;

P.BALAIAH CELL; 9440589553

Gudur

vusala chandra sekhar cell; 9989909296
-------------------------
Kurnool

A.CHANDRA MOULESHWARA RAO 94402 91627,81218 0381

N.NAGESWARA RAO 94409 70619
N.SRINIVASULU  9000068355
C S  Shalu 9908968299
Maqbool 9885117135
Imtiazur Rehman9849461868
B C Vijaya Kumar 9440294009, 9441579448
A.SUDHEER BABU 9640449225
-----------------------
Anantapur

Sainath Rao 9490539055

Sriramulunaidu 9441576476
Balaraju   848323153
Chandra Shekar 9848232046
Kishore Singh 8554-223301
Rafi cell 9848463407
Syed Vali Baha Document  9848113943
---------------------------------
Kadapa
G.NAGESWARAIAH.CELL9989026473S.LAKSHMINARASAIAH CELL; 9502890507
S.SRINIVASULU CELL; 9846461735
C.NAGARAJU CELL; 9440760636
B.CHANDRA MOHAN CELL;9440429803/9949394055
GANTI VENUGOPAL DW CELL;9985409554
--------------------
Praddatur 
J.RAMA MOHAN  9440518439
------------------------------
Rajampet
BOMMU PRABHAKAR;CELL; 9885937818
SYED GHOUSE MOHIUDDIN PH; 08565-248502
------------------------------

Ongole

MARUTURU RAMAKRISHANA RAO  CELL; 9866298202
SHAIK JILANI BASHA CELL 9985019392
PULIVARTHI RAMA RAO CELL; 9440651012
GILUGUASIRVADAM CELL; 9866653901
----------------
Guntur

POTTURI BHYRAV KUMAR  9394107723

VEMULA SRINIVASA CHAKRAVARTHY CELL 98856 06221
BANDI SRINIVASA RAO CELL; 83414448888,9885207092
RAVIPATI RAMA RAO CELL; 9347338463,9348338463
----------------------------------
CHILAKALURIPET

A.SATYANARAYANA CELL; 9966460076

G.RAGHUCELL;9440474945
----------------------
Rajahmundry
Putrevu Sutya Venkata Rao 98482 06020,96033 88669
A V Sashi Kiran 98494 46256
------------------------------
Vizag
D. N. RAJU 94403 89636
-------------------------

KRISHNA DISTRICT  Vijayawada 

RUTTALA VENKATESWARLU  9246479830

P.RAVI SHANKAR 9848733012
GADDE MURALI KRISHNA.98480-99590
KATTI VEERA REDDY CELL; 9848560676
R.DEMUDU. CELL; 9440172179.
NELLURI SRINIVAS. 9848086160
NAIDU BUCHI BABU 93962 71446,93921 29297
NVS RAGHAVENDRA RAO MOBILE; 98487 37337; 98489 99995
N.V.K.DURGA PRASAD.(BUJJI) 9866365555,8143406399
A.SIVAPAVANI CELL; 9908661166
SHAIK NANA SAHEB CELL; 9948789913,9392104456
REKHA VENKATA NAGENDRA PRASAD. CELL; 93921 33723
S.BALA KRISHNA. 99598 33402, 9290592213.
CH.NARAYANA RAO. 93485 35359.93917 24109.
B.PHANI KUMAR CELL;9245415788.
Raghavendra Rao Executive 98483 40226,93932611116.
T.V.KRISHNA RAO CELL; 98483 17710 
KANTAMANENI S R K PRASAD.9866475968,9392933995
--------------------------------
VISSANNAPET

P.SRINIVASA RAO CELL; 9441120299

ANIPEDDI VENUGOPAL CELL;98492 70350
NUTAKKI SRINIVASA RAO CELL; 9951871099
-------------------------------
Gannavaram

K.V.R.KISHORE PET CELL  98850 68099,98665 91798

THOTA VENKATESWAR RAO CELL; 99891 62162,99854 72999,9966767073
----------------------------------------
CHANDRAPATI PRASAD RAO CELL; 9866711177
---------------------------
NALLAPADU
VURAPALLI SRI RAMA MURTHY CELL; 9652934645
THOTA RAVI KANTH PAVAN KUMAR
8374803718,
8121905859
7386020340
------------------------
Chilakaluri pet
A.SATYANARAYANA CELL; 9966460076
G.RAGHUCELL;9440474945
---------------------------
Mangalagiri
KUKKAMALLA JAYARAJ CELL;98482 48062
T.PRAVEEN KUMAR CELL; 9866907784,9032273253
Munagala Ravindranath 9394107984
------------------------
 Nuzivid
K.SRIRAMA CHANDRA CELL;94401 54286
K.NAGARAMANJANEYULU CELL; 99483 99599
N.RAMAKRISHNA RAO CELL;9618975198
K.V.L.RAJA CELL; 9848304140
------------------------
Nunna
TADEPALLI JAGANNATHA RAO CELL;92988 09398.
Turlikonda Rama krishna M.A.LLb cell; 9849184404
T.Shankar cell;99494-79059,
K.Syam Sundar cell; 93978 77779
K.Rajeswari cell;99595 87577
-------------------------
GUDIVADA



BODI SRINIVASA MURALI CELL; 95506 35351
-------------------------------------
Eluru

GIDUTHURI VENKATARAMANA & BROTHERS 98482 5490

GARAPATI VEERASWAMY  9848134650
U.ANJANEYA SIVA KUMAR 9848113499
----------------------------------------------------
Narasaraopet 

Appiseti Rama Rao 9390017545

Qasim &  Bhagat Associates 
Phone:093910 48462
taj associates
document writers cell 8897907776
------------------------
HYDERABAD
Golkonda
MUSTAQ AHMED CELL 9030605298
ASIF ASSOCIATES CELL 9885133814
N.Radha krishna Goud; 9391019817
Mohammed Shah Ghouse Khan @ Shahraj 9502-143-786
ADIL9246347071.9347347071
A.CHANDRA MOHAN B.COM CELL 9246373925
J.Chandra Sekhar.9393011727
N.V.Ravi Kumar  9985151345.9030125146.
M.A.Jalal.99087 86339.
M.A.Gaffor;93463 26996.
Mohammed Burhan
cell; 9246542493,9346984758.
--------------------
PANJAGUTTA

Md Ather Ali Javeed cell; 9346253769
K.ANJANEYULU CELL; 9848820571
Md Imtiyaz Ubed 9395578987,9908359597
-----------------

RAJENDRA NAGAR

KHADEER. 9849498386
TOUSEF. 9985153383
ASLAM ASSOCIATES. 9391011743
ZUBAIR. 9949611337
RIZWAN 99858 37612
-----------------------------

Kapra

V.Lakshmi Prasad 9849001153

T.VEERENDRA KUMAR CELL 99890 44802
S.SRINIVAS   99893 99393, 92901 95511
M.GOPINATH 9908860277
R.gautham cell; 9701856667
K.SrinivasReddy cell;9848322555
K.NIRANJAN REDDY. CELL;9391067247
M.Lingam Cell; 9701633519
B.D.DASS  93913 25443,9908971988
Gopinath 99088 60277
Raman 98669 79534
laxman 94407 34483
JILANI BEGUM cell; 9052266612
S.Jipal Reddy cell 9701248888,957342 7777
B.TIRUPATHI YADAV CELL 9848960495,9502781185
M.M.LINGAM CELL 9701633519
H N SHAH 98490 32784
K.SRINIVAS REDDY CELL 98483 22555
RAJU 9959022712
SAGAR 9246378945
CHAITYANYA CELL 8185039980
G.NARSAIAH CELL 93469 24963
G.VENKATESH CELL 9177 69633
S.S.PRAKASA RAO CELL 9849236246
P.Krishna cell 98496 59800
M.Chnadra sekhar yadav cell 98487 99580
B.sri datta yadav cell 988665 28937
---------------------------
Narsingi

K.JAGAN MOHAN REDDY 98 66 617864

K.MADHUKAR 9848219256
E.KONDAL REDDY  9849832226
MOHD ZAKIR CELL 98482 271850
MR Rajesh  9966875599,
YADAGIRI, 9849554599
MD RASHED CELL 9849005415,8099499011 
G.Thirupathi Reddy  9959176111,9948325433
S.YADAGIRI RAO  9849554599
L SAINATH CELL; 9849396867
L SEKHAR 9849761741
B.RAMESH 9849226020
ABDUL BARI 9985135390
GAFFAR 9247294945 
------------------------------------------
Tarbund,Bowenpally Secunderabad

A.RAGHUNATH  93463 84533

EUGINE ROSS  9885365217,9885628068,7893146701
M.Rangaiah Goud, 9849201376,
A.HANUMANTH YADAV 97033 7476
ARVIND KUMAR  9849070890,9700681632
Narender Reddy Marri 9394759735, 9396559027, 
E.NARAHARI CELL 98496 28537
---------------------
Kavadiguda

D.Raajkumar.98480 16217

Ravi 93911 90043.
99858 17181.
iliyas 9966824 786
Raghu 9000755144.
HARI 9848580949
AJAY 9347577487
SRIKANTH 9866384565
SSN REDDY 995981986.
------------------------

Prakash nagar Begumpet


P.Madan Mohan Reddy cell; 9848905321

K.SANTOSH KUMAR CELL; 9959105000
K.SUDHAKAR REDDY 9000202730 ; 9246156367
MS CONSULTANTS 984890532

------------------------------------
Kukatpalli Y junction

BIKAN  YADAV. 7893503355
MOHAMMED RUHUL KHUDDUS. 98497 88244
G V S S KUMAR. 9908052916
R.SANTOSH KUMAR GOUD. 9849492178
Mohammed Jaffar hussaian.9246502309,9346502309.
D.Gopala Krishnam Raju. 96762-11099
R.KUMAR. 9849377051
K.Ganesh Goud. 9542981999, 9642673333
MOHAMMED ARSHAD HUSSAIN. 9246504309,9032333358,
B.V.REDDY. 9848899231,9848899232.
Syed Shoukath Hussain. 9391148932.
R.Mutyala Rao 95429194479542898537.
Mohd.Ather Shareef. 9866322786
P.RAVINDER REDDY.9652926159
M.Krishna Goud 9848823482, 8143647031
------------------------------------
Suraram

Shamaan Kishore Bhatnagar cell; 9391115055,7702935055

GURUKUNTA MANIPAL REDDY CELL;9908088744,9441675014
K.SURENDER 9949642209
K.RAVINDER 9849354039
K.NANDAGOPAL CELL; 9396835641 ,9618413195
E.HARI KRISHNA CELL 9849242637
B.VENKAT REDDY CELL; 9000123455,9849123452
G.RAMA KRISHNA REDDY CELL;9666068470
S.ARUN REDDY(ADVOCATES) 9705656669.
MOHAMMED HABEEBUDDIN M.B.A 9394873416,9704130079
----------------------------------
Chikkadpally

K. Giribabu Mudiraj, Cell No: 9989259839, 9848092998
RAMPALLY SRINIVAS GOUD.CELL;93965 72505
R.B.SHYAM RAO CELL; 98483 30630
A. Srininivas 9391032733
Syed Altaf Hussain, Cell: 9030797522,
Syed Maqbool Hussain (BABA) Cell: 9989000320
----------------------------

SAROOR NAGAR

P.SHANTILAL, M.COM CELL; 93910 38365
N.SRIKANTH GOUD. 98484 86478. 90321 51321.
Terala Ramesh Kumar. cell;9347118932.
POLAMRAJU VENKATA SUBBA RAO.9393155774
B.RAVINDER REDDY B.COM CELL; 9848033909
--------------------------
L B  NAGAR RING ROAD

ABDUL AZIZ ASSOCIATES cell 9246572442
P.RAVINDER REDDY CELL 98484841459059086835
P.RAMULU B.COM CELL 93910 5219
R.SHAMBULINGAM B TECH(CICIL)CELL 9848560765
G.JAGADESHWAR  B.A ,LL,B,CELL 9849446353
G.NARENDER. CELL 94401 90823
K.SUJEET REDDY   9032686625
B.NAVEEN KUMAR  9397975577,9440667509
K.RAJESH(RAJU) CELL 9393325857.9848325857
VADDEPALLY LAXMAIAH cell 9848216599,93932 16599
K.ANAND. CELL 9885665282
P.RAMULU B.Com 9391053219
D.Narasimha Rao cell 8008266623
Vanasthali Puram

S.BHASKAR RAO M.COM 98483 71191;9949505825;

S.SRNIVAS.M.COM LLB. 9399949838
SANEM JAGADESHWAR  9347446507 
M.A.QADER  9440344473.
CHARY  9849932350
BOPPANA SRINIVASA RAO 9392033556
D.ARJUN RAO 93465 43287
DONURU GOVARDHAN REDDY  9848341344
Mamidipally Srinivas  98498 52187
CHANDU 9885332229,9949141564
P.VENU GOPAL 9392411031
--------------------------------------------

Uppal


R.NANDISHWAR 98490-38528.

V.RAMANAKRISHNA GOUD  CELL 9052223542
G.SREEDHAR REDDY,Cell:9985250812
N.SRIKANTH REDDY 9849935115
M.RAGHU CELL; 90005 00999
A.SAI KUMAR CELL; 9989916777
Y.SUBHASH CELL 9392421198
K.S.SAGAR M.com.  9246378945.
D.S.MANOJ KUMAR 9440370147
-----------------------------------------------
Kukatpally

H.M.IBRAHIM 9391010395,9959157427.

T.SRINIVAS RAJU CELL; 98490 97233
G.MADHAVA REDDY CELL; 9399983838
K.SANKARA RAO CELL;9391335910,96180 59879
M.Krishna Goud  98488 23482
MURTUZA CELL; 9290545144 
SATISH  9390064949 
P.Srinivas 9246874273
T.VENKATESWAR RAO. cell; 9392483564
P.Satyanarayana cell; 9399905835.9550115523.
M.SRIHARI REDDY cell; 9948648924.
--------------------------------

Erragadda


M.MUNAWAR KHAN  93965 58581

B.Giridhar Gopal 98480 95634
B.PRAHLAD  98855 95426,
Kamlesh 9849157883,
Vijay 9848488349
B.NARSING RAO CELL; 9246592253
Brahma K 9391038387
Habeeb Ur Rahman 9394740052, 9866635055
-------------------------------------------

Sanga reddy


Rajeshwar Rao Chitta  9849668115

CHITTA JOSHIGURUNATH RAO  944 0745406
Sandeep 9963563864
J.PRAVEEN KUMAR  9391911474,9908030222.
A.CHANDRA KUMAR GOWD.  9391138508,8142339233
-------------------------

Malkajgiri


SYED YOUSUF CELL; 9848280346

G.V.RAMI REDDY 9440062478
C.V.RAVINDRAN 9949207770
R.RANJEETHA 9396579936
K.MURALI CELL;98490 49427

Narapally


LEENA SATISH KUMAR  8297246333

Hari Krishna Goud 9393805454,
Y.SRINU CELL; 9346609335
Y.SUBHASH 9392421198
G.KRISHNA VENI CELL; 9949014990
Chary cell; 9849232262
V.Radha krishna cell;9396601551
-----------------------------------
Balanagar
B.Prakash  Gupta 9908111195(Ibrahimpatnam)
B.Raj Gupta Mob; 9000333979,(Bala Nagar)
8297282349 (Bala Nagar)
-------------------------

Bahadur pura Hyderabad

T.Suresh Rao cell; 9948688463.
K.Vishnu  cell. 9391047797
Mujahed Khan cell; 9246367495;8019656927
-------------------------
Azampura
SHAKEEL Ahmed 9246158608
Mr. AKBAR IQBAL KHALIDI,Contact No. 9246570876
NAYEEMUDDIN AHMED;CELL;93965 39040;9866139040
MOHD OSMAN CELL 8686956642
MOHAMMED IQBAL AHMED 9394567897

HiTech city
P.YADAGIRI B.com,LLB 9949570901
MEDCHAL

KSHIRASAGAR SRINIVAS. 9030886789
M.JANARDHAN REDDY CELL; 9848378391
CH RAMA GANESH 9989742092,9440559756
S.RAMESH YADAV   9391600026.
M.RAVI KANTH 9346858293,9392011597
ARUN YADAV 9848024973,9346347740
RVINDER REDDY 9440491942
H.SATHYANARAYANA 9849468890.
----------------------------

SHANKARPALLY

M.NARSIMLU 9849322548, 9949205983
KRISHNA KUMAR BIRLA. 9885976838,9030748858
S.SRIDHAR GOUD. 9849377026
K.SATHYAM GOUD 9908782431, 9849344393.
SRIKANTH REDDY 9848412501, 9866483216
----------------------
SHAMEERPET

B.RAVINDHAR  CELL 90002 40948.
D.Venkatesham cell 9440009817
U.Anand Goud 9391024120,9866006444
VIJAY 9491001235
Srisailam 9866855470
-----------------------
RED HILLS

M.A Nadeem. 9849099269
Mr. Thakur Gajender Singh,09246159909.
HASEEB & KASHEEF CELL9908396786, 9885402620.
Yadagiri cell 9848592935
Badri Narender cell 9866053888
-------------------------

-----------------
Warangal

MOHD SADAQ 9949363707

MAMIDALA RAMESH BABU  9390100524
RAMA OMPRAKASH 9396401236, 9392489199, 9347126682.
G. VENKATA RATHNAM M 9848621251,
GATTU DAMODER Jangaon, 9849364469, 9290122272.
T. VENKAT NARAYANA 9866845189
PANCHAGIRI. SAMPATH 9849097100
-----------------------------------------
Karimnagar

MOHAMMED YOUNUS 92299809512

MOHD AKBAR KHAN 9440787656
THAKUR JAGADEESHWARA SINGH  9440492883
CHITTIREDDY MALLA REDDY 9989736336

JAGITYAL


KODALI RAMA KRISHNA RAO CELL; 9640863238

G.GANGADHARCELL; 9346611516
MD IRFAN CELL; 9440717802

KORUTLA


SYED AKBAR ALI 9849041170

MUTHYALA VISHNU ,SRINIVAS,PRAVEEN.9440129802,9441317310,
9866669266

Jagityal
KODALI RAMA KRISHNA RAO CELL; 9640863238
G.GANGADHAR 9346611516
----------------------
Armoor
SADAMASTULA VENKATRAM 9440418246
M.BABA 9966221009;9848684862
--------------------------
KHAMMAM DISTRICT

MD IQBAL, A. NAGACHARY  9032930644, 9581145100

Shivaraju  9985192401 
VELDI RAVEENDRA (RAVI)9247249046
BATTULA VEERABABU 9441742439
R. ANANTHA REDDY 9848786699, 9951844889.
SYD ASAD ALI 9396664747
CHITTOJU RAMABRAHMACHARY (CHARY) 9440424254
M.THIRUPATHI  9849772509
KOLA SURENDAR 9985084445
VANAM SRINIVASA BABU 9866654070
-------------------------
Nalgonda

MANGILIPALLY KRISHNA CELL 9885843274

M.NAGESWAR RAO CELL:9848591373
K.MADHU I SAIDULU, CELL : 9347551129
P.HANUMANTHA REDDY CELL: 9848344292
A.RAMESH CELL  9985165402
B.BHASKER REDDY 9908975559
MEER MUNNAWAR ALI CELL : 9985613685,9014671114
KANDUKURI BHADRAIAH CELL : 9959198342
Adilabad
M A Khadeer 9866886833
M A Majeed 9505905067
------------------------M.SYAM SUNDAR CELL; 9030461101,98484 96060
M. NAGESWAR RAO CELL:9848591373
N .RAJA SHEKAR REDDY CELL NO : 9885533139
---------------------------

Nizamabad


ABDUL MAJEED 9848870300,92903 09025

SAIKE SAMPATH CELL; 99594 25588,98854 25588.
G.NARESH CELL; 94908 29956.
--------------------------
MAHABOOB NAGAR DISTRICT 
E.J.RAVI KUMAR 
TANDUR BARKATH KHAN – 9848259030.
SHOUKATH KHAN - 9440832461.
RAJASHEKAR -9908787102.
KOTAM. SHIVAPRASAD -9440558149.
M.MOHOMMED-9553244226
SYE.SHAHABUDDIN KHAISER 9440425345.
K.NARSIMHULU 9912205547
KONKATHI NAGANNA. 9440743742, 9866929007.
V.SRIKANTH-9985050125, 9533837478
V.MANNEM - 9959138813
-----------------------
MEDAK DISTRICT;Zaheerabad

A. KRISHNA RAO  9396410126,9550567789

K.SRINIVASA RAOCELL;9440156448
MOHD GHOUSUDDIN CELL 9490096700,9177821849 
MOHD.MOINUDDIN 9247771764,9666510975
SHAIK AYUB  MA ,LLB CELL 9493012798
-----------------------

RANGA REDDY DISTRICT GHATKESAR


G.Maheshwar,9032701718, 9395321925

L.SUNIL KUMAR CELL8008934484
SHAIK MUKHTAR(MUNNA BHAI) 9705692099,9393038309,
VENKTESH GONGALLA CELL 9866998879
KVLN CHARYULU(PANTHULU) CELL; 9849232262
VIPPARLA RADHA KRISHNA CELL 9396601551
MD .YOUNUS; 9959177857
ANISH PASHA MOHAMMED 9848206300,9010214312
Sadguru krishna kumar 9963975815
Beetukoori 931910266
R.GOVIND CELL; 9395559333
AKHTAR 9989486048
-------------------------------------------

  




-----------------------------
Yadagiri Gutta

M.A.QUADER SHAREEF CELL 9849528865

SYED VASEEM CELL 9959368363
S.P.shetty 98485 57247
S.Veera Swamy 99123 97877
LIMGAM & BHASAKR  9848478920,9949078925
SRIRAMOJU SRINIVAS 93940 66165
--------------------------------------


IBRAHIMPATNAM

BOORA RAMESH CELL; 99122 49486,9346212886
BONASI PRAKASH(SIri) 9908111195;
L.NARAHARI.9849448527.
G.MAHESH CELL; 9849189582,98661-64232.
G.PRABHAKAR; CELL;9441044195
E.NAGARAJU BCA CELL; 9440960413
----------------------------------------
TANDUR
BARKATH KHAN – 9848259030.
SHOUKATH KHAN - 9440832461.
KOTAM. RAJASHEKAR -9908787102.
KOTAM. SHIVAPRASAD -9440558149.
-----------------------------------------

S.Srinivas M.Com, 93999949838.
LINGAM SUBRAMANYAM. cell, 93481 91434.
Cheripally Paandeeshwar. 98481 26981
M.ARAVIND CELL 9866394151
D.RAMESH CELL 9652522299
------------------------------



stats

Blog Archive

 
©2000 - 2011 vilekhari.com.All rights reserved. e-mail: vetuku@yahoo.com for enquiries.