Monday, October 10, 2011

Bakeries In Kadapa MAYURA BAKERY KADAPA

 Bakeries In Kadapa MAYURA BAKERY KADAPA
MAYURA BAKERY KADAPA
9052520237

Stationary Shops In kadapa SINDHU STATIONERS KADAPA







 Sekhar & Co
8562-242141, +(91)-9440173962
13-503, Yv Street, Kadapa - 516001 
--------------------------------------------- 
Sri Satyanarayana Book House
8562-248868, +(91)-9246940517 | 
13/548, Munirao Street, Kadapa - 516001 
---------------------------- 
 SINDHU STATIONERS KADAPA
Madras Road;cell; 9949298140

Hotels In Kadapa GOKUL INN KADAPA

Hotels In Kadapa GOKUL INN KADAPA
Sri Satya Sai Gokul Inn
Address: Ganagapeta, Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh 516001
Phone:085622 24476

sekhar opticals kadapa,optical shops in kadapa




sekhar opticals kadapa,optical shops in kadapa





Sekhar Opticals Kadapa

Qualified Opticians.
Computerised Eye Testing. Authorised ealer for Rayban Sunglasses,Fastrack,Allensolly Frames,Globus Frames,Multi Brand Shop,Contact Lenses,Contact person; M.J.Raja Sekhar Reddy.cell; 9885544446/shop 98850 80080

pics






Property registration DOCUMENT WRITERS in KADAPA


Firm Registration Document Writers
Registration Land Partnership 
Firm Registration Services 
Registration Document Writer 
Property Document Registration Consultants 
Plot Registration Flat Registration Consultants 
Drafting Document





------------------------------------------------------------
DOCUMENT WRITTERS

DOCUMENT WRITTERS kadapa

G.NAGESWARAIAH.CELL; 9989026473
DOCUMENT WRITER
PH; 247675
41/131 A BSANKARAPURAM
KADAPA;
----------------
S.LAKSHMINARASAIAH
DOCUMENT WRITER
CELL; 9502890507
S.SRINIVASULU CELL; 98464 61735
SUB REGISTRAR OFFICE
OLD RIMS KADAPA COUNTER NO 15

---------------------------------------
C.NAGARAJU CELL; 9440760636
DOCUMENT WRITER
7/750 MOCHAMPET.KADAPA
---------------------------
B.CHANDRA MOHAN CELL;9440429803/9949394055
--------------------------
GANTI VENUGOPAL DW CELL;9985409554
G. VENUGOPAL 9985409554
SRINU 9247856793
N.TIRUMALA REDDY 9985888582
N.CHINNA REDDIAH 9866168795
C.NAGARAJU 9440760636
V.SANJEEVA RAIDU 9440826148
D.OBULA KONDAIAH 9849432380
MAHESH KUMAR 9441323588
K.RAMA KRISHNA REDDY 9346973444
THOTA RAMI REDDY 9908864743
MD 9440772267
S.ABUDUL HUB 9949043521
Y. SRINIVASULU 9441064497
SHAIL MOHAMMED 9963094619
K.OBULESU 8341200848
9440521170
 A. RAMA KRISHNA 9440511743
D.KRISHNA RAO 9989218309

gollapalli,godivaripally,ontimitta temple,

















A

kadapa classifieds





-----------------------------------------------


SRI LAKSHmI BHAWAN A/C VEG MEALS HOTEL.

19/85.CHENNAI ROAD
KADAPA PH; 08562-645585
--------------------------------
NOOR OPTICALS & MOBILES
S.FAYAZ
CELL; 9052238616.7 ROADS CIRCLE.KADAPA.
Email; sfyaz_77@yahoo.com
---------------
G.PULLAIAH QUALIFIED OPTOMETRISTS
AND PEN SPECIALISTS
13/488.Y.V.STREET.
CUDDAPAH.PH.243342
------------------------
FARZA OPTICALS
#21/658.GOVT HOSPITAL ROAD.PALEMPAPAIAH ST.KADAPA.
IMPORTED FRAMES,CARBON FRAMES,INDIAN METAL FRAMES,
SOLUTION,RESILENSE ST MARKS AND ALL VARITIES OF KOOLING GLASES ARE AVAILABLE WITH US.
G.MUSTAF ALI KHAN CELL;93474-24431
---------------------
RAJDHANI GENTS WEAR
COMPANY OUTLET
# 19/31.MADRAS ROAD.
KADAPA-516001
PH;08562 2274855.
CELL;9985478092
------------------
HOME APPLIANCES SHOPS IN KADAPA:
VIJAY MARKETING
ELECTRONICS&HOME APPLIANCES
AUTHORISED DEALER FOR LG,SHARP,ELECTROLUX,SANSUI,CARRIER,SONY,HAIER,
# 21/307.SFS STREET.KADAPA.516 501.AP
CELL;9704520420
08562-250030.
------------------
UMA ELECTRONICS
ONE STOP ELECTRONICS SHOPPY.
LG,SHARP,ELECTROLUX,SANSUI,CARRIER,SONY,HAIER,,LCD TELEVISIONS ETC.
21/310 SFS STREET. KADAPA.
CELL;98661-99601
08562-250033.
---------------------
S.B.CELL WORLD.
19/24.MADRAS ROAD.NEAR 1 TOWN POLICE STATION.
KADAPA.
08562-240455.
EMAIL: vankadarachandra@yahoo.co.in
MUNGA ENGINEERING AGENCIES
AUTHORISED DEALERS FOR:
KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES,SPARES,MOTORS,PUMPS,SILENCE GENCETS,&MACHINERY PARTS ETC.
Room no 21.Balaji Complex.Madras road.kadapa.
Prop:M.badrinarayana.cell;98490-19631.
-----------------------------------------


GARDEN COFFEE WORKS.
13/615. Y.V.STREET.KADAPA.
PH;242201
------------------------
RISHAB AUTOMOBILES.
A HOUSE OF AUTOMOBILES SPARES.
21/316.SFS STREET.KADAPA.516 001.
CONTACT:GANAPAHRAJ
MANISH.
CELL 98480-74153.
email;ganapathraj@yahoo.com
USHA FINANCIERS
--------------------------


A-1 SHOW ROOM.
WEDDING BANARAS SAREES,ALL JAREE SAREES,PANJAB DRESS MATERIAL AND LACHA.
17/315 BKM STREET.KADAPA.
P.AKABAR
P.ISMAIL KHAN.
CELL; 9440077104.
98492-22812.
---------------------------------
SAHEBJAN JEWELLERS.
GOLD AND SILVER BUSINESS.
13/70.BKM STREET.KADAPA.
PH;08562-243252.
PROP.D.HYDER ALI KHAN
CELL;98492-12378.
98669 33852
-----------------------
PRIYA SWEETS
SNAKS AND ICE CREAMS
KADAPA
CON:G.CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY.
CELL;94415-00302.
---------------------
CUDDAPAH AGENCIES.
AUTHORISED DEALERS FOR;GOLD MEDAL,FINOLEX,CROMPTON,KHAITAN FAN,KIRLOSKAR MOTORS,INDIAN WATER TANKS.
DEALERS IN.VASAVI,KUMAR PVC PIPES,ZOLOTO VALVES,G I FITTINGS,SWR PIPES.
ELECTRICAL FIXURES,BCH STAFERS,BATHROOM FITTINGS,ALL KINDS BEARINGS&INDUSTRIAL ITEMS.
# 21/352 SFS STREET.KADAPA.AP.
CONTACT RAFEEQ AHMED,MUNEER AHMED.
CELL; 98496-37116.
08562-251936.
---------------

VIJAYA TRADERS
INGERSOLL RAND (INDIA)LTD.
20/10/73.OPP SOUJANYA NURSING HOME.R.K.COLONY.KADAPA.1.
08562-242606,242905
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KRISHNA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES
AUTHORISED DEALERS FOR KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LTD.
SIDDARTHA LODGE COMPLEX
RAILWAY STN ROAD.POST BOX NO 18.KADAPA.1.CELL;98485-43916.PH.243982-SERVICE.98488-24557.keecdp@sancharnet.in
-------------------
HOTEL ASHOKA LODGE
BOARDING &LODGING
MADRAS ROAD.KADAPA.516001.242923.243223


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SIDDARTHA LODGE A/C
3/365 RAILWAY STATION ROAD
CUDDAPAH.AP.PH.08562-224073.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
R.R. RESTAURANT.
SFS ST.KADAPA. 9912595116
-------------------
FRIENDS SHOPEE
ALL TYPES OF CELL PHONES REPAIR,
VENTION BLINDS& MP3 ALL RECHARGE CARDS AVAILABLE WITH US.
CONTACT:98857-04715,98662-56679.98661 19549
SFS ST.KADAPA.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M.S.R. CELL SOLUTIONS
PROVIDING CONNECTIVITY SOLUTIONS
COMPUTERISED MOBILE PHONE REPAIRS
MUNAGA AGENCIES 21/314.SFS ST.KADAPA.1.M.SINGARAIAH.GSM PROFESSIONAL.CELL;98851-00111
-------------------------

Tailors in kadapa

CLUBMAN TAILORS
3/227 UPENDRA LODGE COMPLEX.CHRISTIAN LANE
KADAPA.1.PROP;A.K.SERVANI.PH.243251


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
STYLESUN TAILORS CUTPIECES&READYMADES
PROP.S.M.AZAD..CELL; 274957,CELL;94402-00552.ALL RETAIL PRICE VARIETIES AVAILABLE AT WHOLESALE SALE PRICE
21/250 R.S.ROAD.KADAPA.516 001
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UNITED TAILORS
R.S.ROAD.CUDDAPAH.516 001.
PROP.MAHABOOB TARA SHAIK.
SPECILIST IN STICHING MENS AND WOMENS WEAR
PH.248987.CELL;98491-28291
------------------

photo studios-photo goods kadapa
RAJA COLOR LAB
STUDIO&VIDEO
DIGITAL CREATIONS
2/379.R.S.ROAD.OPP CSI HIGH SCHOOL LIC BRANCH.KADAPA.1.AP.PH.552244.
LION V.V.L.PRABHAKAR RAO.PRESIDENT THE KADPA PHOTO&VIDEOGRAPHERS ASSOCIATION


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MURTHY COLOLAB &STUDIO PH.08562-241676.243739.DIGITAL IMAGING.
6/79.G.R.RAO STREET.CUDDAPAH.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MADRAS STUDIO &COLOR LAB
PHOTO GOODS SALES.18-771,CHURCH STREET.CHITTOOR.517001.233753.G.RAJENDRA PRASAD.PROPRIETOR.
----------------------------------------------------------------
jewellery shops in kadapa;

SRI VENUGOPAL JEWELLERS
17/94.AKULA GOPLAIAH COMPLEX,br.y.v.street.kadapa.ap.
ph.08562-243133.241611.cell;94400-13184.98854-43184..prop.akula krishna kumar
JOLLY GOLD PALACE
GOLD&SILVER MERCHANT.
DNO.13/90 BKM STREET.KADAPA.1.CELL;98850-99892 Prop D.Zahid Khan Sri Ramanjaneys Jewellers
17/303.VAC complex.Kadapa.ph.275246.cell;98495-20997 SRI MAHA LAKSHMI JEWELLERS
SILVER,GOLD JEWELLERS
17/89 Y.V.STREET.KADAPA.1.PH.24247.,241377.CELL;98855 45644.B.C.NAGA MLLESU&SONS
-------------------
RAJA TYRES
ROOM NO 5.NAWAB COMPLEX.20/490 D.C.ROAD.KADAPA.1.PH.S.242825.242550.CELL;94402-19078 V.SUDHIR KUMAR PROPRIETOR
---------------
HANUMAN MEDICAL&FANCY&COSMETICS
13/512 AFZAL KHAN PLAZA.Y.V.STREET.KADAPA.PH.08562-248075.
CELL:9440030486.
ALL TYPES OF LEADING COSMETIC BRANDS ARE AVIALBLE WITH US.
GARNIER,LOREL,MAY BELLINE,LAKME,AYUR,FEM,AND MANY OTHERS.
PLEASE VISIT OR CALL US. SRI AMRUTHAVALLI STORES
13/598 Y.V.STREET.(BESIDE ANDHARA BOOK STALL)KADAPA.AUTHORISED DEALERS ALFA SUITCASE,GIFT ARTICLES.Y.VENKATA RAMANA
PH.249091.CELL;98483-84733

9th october post

morning papers avaaz.org info;quickly started to Gollaplli;journey was nice;stomach trouble near Ontimitta;again roads to gollapalli exposed;some marriage at Ontimitta;temple pic took;after reaching Gollapalli subbarayudu Appaiah son gave company to temple;some pics of village people and house pic took;
after reachung kadapa slept;gta,bawaa called;purchased towel;eve rly stn visit but scooter tank has to be emptied;rukmini usa news;

tv geographic channel adveures seen new courage;mineral water ad seen in news paper;

stats

Blog Archive

 
©2000 - 2011 vilekhari.com.All rights reserved. e-mail: vetuku@yahoo.com for enquiries.