Wednesday, March 30, 2016

Naresh opticals tirupati



Naresh Opticals
208/b, Dodda Puram St, Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh 517501
Phone:077022 18845
Naresh opticals tirupati






LookMax Optometrist Tirupati

LookMax
 Optometrist  ·  097005 90997
By pass road near passport office
TIRUPATI

Sunday, March 27, 2016

second hand old books shops in tirupati

LAXMI  NARASIMHA BOOK SELLERS
SHOP NO 52,53 1ST FLOOR,
PURANDARA DASS COMPLEX,PRAKASAM ROAD 
TIRUPATI,
9866936046,9290407326,0877-2255722
----------------------------------------------

S L V Book Centre
8106700408  105, Prakasam Road, Tirupati - 517507,
OPP Ttd purandaradass complex
-----------

Friday, March 25, 2016

map listings tirupati

1.Schools; 120;
2.Hotels 100
hospitals in tirupati 80;
travels  in  tirupati 80;
3.Restaurants 50;
4.function halls in tirupati 40;
air conditioner dealers in tirupati 40;
5.cloth showrooms in tirupati 30
grocery shops tirupati 26
dentists   in tirupati 25;
6.kalyana mandapams  in tirupati 20;
7.mobile shops in tirupati 20,
toy shops tirupati 19;
fruit shops  in tirupati 18
8.furniture shops 17
chemists in tirupati 15;
VEGETABLE shops in tirupati 13;
home appliances   in tirupati 13
gold shops tirupati 13;
hardware shops  tirupati 14;
foot wear  shops tirupati 13;
computer shops tirupati 13;
sweet shops tirupati 12;
9.Salon and spa 12
photo studio tirupati 11;
gyms  tirupati 10
ice creams  in tirupati 10;
10.photo studios 9
wedding planners  in tirupati 9;
gift shops tirupati 9
gyms   in tirupati 6
printers in  tirupati 4;
printers   in tirupati 4
tile shops 3;
catering services in tirupati 3;
pet shops  in tirupati 2:
gents tailors  in tirupati 2
florists 0
Realtors 2
lodges 9
Dw 6
sports goods shops   in  tirupati 3;
driving schools 1
optical shops 1
advocates 1
swimming polls 1;
timber  shops tirupati 1;
ro systems   in tirupati 0
curry points in tirupati 0


(Indu Diagnostic Services  1
138/C, Theertha Katta St, Tirupati,
Phone:0877 222 0143;
(jd vf; 1.Dr Lalpathlabs JPS Labs;
2.Siri-Diagnostics 3.Crystal;)
Arogya; Bhavani;apple;)



Wednesday, March 23, 2016

Prathyush A/c Corner a/c dealer tirupati

Prathyush A/c Corner
5-1-/4 Opp panchayat office M R Palli
Tirupati
Contact Mr Ravi 083747 47672

097033 24534

Saturday, March 19, 2016

caterers in tirupati Jai Shankar Caterers

Jai Shankar Caterers
19 4 123 6 1, Bairagi Patteda,
Opp Kondareddy Rayalaseema College, Tirupati,
9866421566

Friday, March 18, 2016

DOCUMENT WRITERS IN NELLORE DISTRICT

Document Writers NELLORE DISTRICT

Kovur
GOPALA KRISHNA 9948223180
VENKATESHWARLU  95024 98689
RAMU 9948138934
SRINIVAS KUMAR 94410 60951
MURALI 9247790263
PENCHALA SWAMY 8019204385
K.SRINU 9666172204

INDUKUPET
BOYAPATI VENKAIAH NAIDU 9985426519
BOYAPATI RAMESH NAIDU 9492576837
VELLA BHANU CHANDRA SEKHAR 9948672448
GOLLA BHASKAR RAO 9493195007
VALLURU SUBBARAMAIH 9949977678
D.GOPAL REDDY 9966198965
S D MAHABOOB BASHA 9494288399

ALLURU
VERABOYINA HARI PRASAD 9948258155
E.GOPI 9963212057

PODALAKURU
CHANDRA 9440824774
SESHAGIRI RAO 9441524359
RAGHAVA 9949326493

RAPURU
PECHALAIAH 9966046555
RADHA KRISHNAIAH 9703575555

NAIDUPET
CHAGANAM KALYANA RAO 9440929773
KAHASTI SURYA PRASHAN 9618575620
BIRADAVADA MASTANAIAH 9392357601
KAPULURU GOPI 9491622727
PINNEPALLI RAMA CHANDRAIAH 9912326429
CHAGANAM GOPI KRISHNA 9885783037

KAVALI
A.VENKATESWARLU 08626-241723
CHVR.NAGA RAJA KUMAR 9849586892
DUJATI SAI PRASAD 9640850876
GURINDAPALLI SAMBASIVIDU 9030822105
MANDA RAMULU 9298953215
SRRAJU SRINIVASA MURTHY  9948846137
A.VENKAT RAO 9959110975
SHAIK GHOUSE BASHA 9247853786
VUPPALA VENKATESWARLU 9652793015
D M KRISHNA 9701255839
GUDIPALLI VENKAT RAO 9951736191
D.RAMA KRISHA 9963338603
B.G.SHEEN KUMAR 9701252200
PAINAMPURAM PRASAD 9346920077

BUCHIREDDY PALEM
MUGALURU VENKA SESHAIAH 9848819558
PALCHURU RAMI REDDY 9493910135
KAKU PRABHAKAR RAO 9885017038
KOLATAPU GURU PRASAD 9247236039
CHEKURU SRINIVASULU 9052520027
KONDA VENKA LAKSHMI PRASAD 9490076050
PABOLO MALLI KARJUNA BABU 9440158676
JANAPATI MURALI KRISHNA 9908433993
K.PRASKAR REDDY 8125641104
A.RAVI KUMAR 8500133350
B.RAJA 9494503858
B.NARESH 9703175601
G.SURESH 9703186936
P.SURESH BABU 9951687311
CHILA VENKATESWARLU 9292607124
S.K.CHND BASHA 9885792026
S.K.CHINNA MASTHAN 8142059451

GUDUR
RAYASM SUBBA RAO 9885333859
BUDIDAVAKA VENKTA RATNAM ACHARI 9705431079
MADALA RAVI KUMAR NAIDU 9959589606
MUNGARA PRASAD 9885834711
SHAIK MAHABOOB BASHA (RAFI)9849520373
VULASALA CHANDRA SEKHAR 9989909296
VEPAKOMMU MOHANA KRISHNA 9440847881
KURICHARLA PATI PURANDHAR KUMAR 9849286179
PONGULURU SURENDRA 9490831137
YANATI SHANKARAIH 8331949660
PASUPULETI BALA VENKATESWAR RAO 9848569537
DUPPATI NAGA RAJU 9032199221
SHAIAK YUSUF HUSSAIN 9052706411
PINDI VENKATESWARLU 9849157761
PINDI SRINIVASULU 8985975007
TVS PRASAD 9441017614
M.SATISH REDDY 9849246822
P.PENCHALA PRASAD 9640281040




Tuesday, March 15, 2016

Document writers chennai,Bangalore



Advocate Pavithra Suresh 44-30997920

No 15 Urvasi Flat, Raja Rathinam Main Road 
10th Street Lakshminagar, 
Nanganallur, Chennai - 600061, Near Amma Unavagam


Basha Associates 9003080256 .

44-45058214  +(91)-9003080256 , +(91)-9025537111 , 
+(91)-9025804946 , +(91)-9940185377 
No 59, Moore Street, Parrys, Chennai - 600001, 
Behind 20 Star Complex And Next to Bohra Mosque

Jekeyes Associates

44-39342636  Shop No 5 E Door No 5 Mrv Complex 1 St Floor, 
Second Line Beach Road, Parrys, Chennai - 600001, 
Opposite To State Bank Of India ATM Mall

P Mahadevan Notary Public

44-39617636  No 2/162, Eden Garden MGR Street, Uthandi, 
Chennai - 600119, 
Near Toll Plaza

Almighty Associates

+(91)-44-22394570, +(91)-9940101010
44-22394570  +(91)-9940101010, 9940100822, 9789001010, 7373555222  
No 2/11 Fathima Church Complex, MES Road, Tambaram East, Chennai - 600059, 
Ganapathipuram Near Tambaram Sub Registrar Office
-----------------------------------
Industry Dotcom
9845937037  No.4/1, Muniswamappa Layout, 
Swami Vivekananda Road Cross, 
Ulsoor, Bangalore - 560008, Near Adarsha Theater

Social Cutlet

80-33539347  No.205, B-7, BDA Flats, Kallahalli, 
Ulsoor Lake, Bangalore - 560008, Near Ulsoor Lake

Lakshmi Kanth Associates

9844081272, 9845037668  No 3/2, 3rd Main Road,
Chamarajpet, Bangalore - 560018, 
Next To Chamarajpet Sub Register Office

Rao Associates

80-32433966  +(91)-9741340848  #91, , Kaval byrasandra, 
R T Nagar, Bangalore - 560032, Opp. Venkatappa floor 

Ganesh Enterprises

9845354812, 9880005619  Manjunatha Complex, Magadi Main Road, 

Anjananagar, Bangalore - 560091, Opp Telephone Exchange ,

Trivandrum

Mount Castle 9746242694
Satheeshan 472-2113456 G Somasekharan Nair 9387804587 Anil 9447197343 Alexander 9744574151 Venkateswara 9387827520, 9387311705 Sunitha K 9387783091 Smrithi Computers 9447471725 Ramakrishna Pillai 9447888771 Anil Kumar M 9447187142, 9495666478

Document writers in suryapet nalgonda district


Suryapet Nalgonda dist

AKUNURU.MURALI MANOHAR RAO 9396810039.
KANDIMALLA. MADHUSUDHAN 9440102508.
P.VENKATESWAR RAO 9848151549.
V.RAVINDER 9396810938.
VEERLPATI VENKANNA, 9866034211.
AKUNURI KRISHNA 9985608931,
AKUNURI SAIDHULU 9985602748.
P.SATHISH KUMAR 9704889561, 9849864324.
Vikram Kumar 9885271240

Saturday, March 12, 2016

categories

1.lodge
2.restaurants
3.Travels;
4.Super markets
5.Shopping malls;
6.Home appliances
7.Grocery,
8. Jewellery
9.Cloth
10. function Halls
11.Hospitals
12.Schools.
13.Chemists;
14.Mobile
15.computer,laptop,tablet,
16,Furniture shops,
17,Vegitables,
18.Hardware shops,
19.Aircondition
20.opticals
21.Electricals
22.camera 
23.Dry Cleaners
24.Tiles,Plywood,
25,cement steel; paints,
26,Driving schools;
27,orchestra;
28,Boutiques,fashion,tailors,
29,saloon,beauty care.
30.caterers;31,car Byke,used cars,etc;
31.car decorators,
32,gift shops,greeting,
33,matrimony
34,realtor,
35,handicrafts,sculptor,
36.Mineral water;
37,decors,38.pets,fishes;
39.chicken mutton,
40 wine;
41,florists,
42.bedding;
43.generators,
44,document writers,
45,advocates,
46.engineers;
47,Money lendors;
48.puj articles;
49.stationery;
50 mess;
51.printer; flex;Dtp;
52,sports goods;
53,surgical shops;
54; Diagnostics; scanning;
55.Orchestra; dance; music;
56.lights;
57.borewells; pumpsets;
58.kitchen tools;
59.Tyres;
60,fancy shops;
61,baby shops,toys;
62,dry fruits;
63,welding;
64,Courier;
65,Saloon;
66,Luggage;
67,cyber cafe;
68.Watch shops;
69,Boys hostel; girls hostel Pg accomadation;
70,Stamp makers;
71,gyms;
72,Oils ghee stores,
73,weights & measures;
74,photographer;
75,Physioterapists;
76.Dentists;
77.Foot waer;
78.purihits;
79.pet shops;
80.dog food;
81.ad agencies;ers;
82.Transport; packers N mov
83,plants & nursery shops
84,homeopathy;
85,ayuvedic shops;
86,sweet/bakery shops;
87,Florists;
88,camera repair;
89,Marble shops;
90,curry corners;
91,wedding planners;
92,pumpset dealers;
93,Courier
94,Call taxi;
95,Web designers;
96,Cycle shops;
97,computer education;
98,tax consultants,
99.pestisides,
100.radium stickers;
101,ups,


Thursday, March 10, 2016

11th march friday 2016


Lot of numbers saved in Whatsapp good response had for the day;  Seen Silpa  Marketing ad in Eenadu;Morning took gta for blood test lost temper at lab assistant there later had NICE TIFFEN AT ANNAPOORNA HOTEL. Second round of Byke ride to city  spent some time for press notes gave to five press offices power problems in Cyber cafe.Stint with cafe lady about children; Distributed almost 15 vetuku papers near R R Colony; Enroute engine oil work did; Upset at home due to Gtas ill health; Activated bulk SMS package and Gta sent some messges; Kuja purchased; scanned 5 dailies;

Night session brought 7hills water; Yenthra guy called; Bhawar recd paper; There are around 50 top categories; Brought home rice; seen effect of fingers in Discovery channel; Jai Sankar caterer gave payout;
-------------------------------

use cell ph;
Take TPT press note print and distribute nearby ;
Nainar Gopi;
Jai sankar and distribution;
Byke engine Oil pls;
Decicions...................
jana;
jaybaul; msg him;
------------------------------

1st april 2016 friday












Dtp and jana; pavans add to type;
1 .Dr surya sen; 2.Eemos;
Eve: Dw ramu:sabjan:Metals guy;
Google maps listings printouts;
Nellore D W to type and load;
important things at nellore to skech out:
Prints of other places
--------------------------------------
Dr J P reddy also said Ok;
Took agshealth;laddujobs;
Sr surya sen;
Quickr;
Balaji metals;
2 ads at office;
10gb chance;
jana completed issue;
postal wrappers are ready;

Arranged Atta;coffee powder;Milk to home;Posted yesterdays blog;Took agshealth;laddujobs t ids into fold; tweeted abt cricket; Postal address selection work did;
google key word prints couldnt progress;

Tooth brush purchased in night and  telma H; Gta took address pasting work finished it; called NRN; At office organised few things; 2 ads got matrimony SV computers; D surya sen confirmed ad;  Vijay bhaskar arrived; gave one idea; balaji Metals guy said Ok for tommorow; quickrguy called; chandragiri visit with vijay bhaskar seen temple;
Why a/c is not cool?

On the whole ok for the day;

ASWHIN  gave chennai address;
98 DEFENCE COLONY
EKKATTU THANGAL
GUINDY, CHENNAI 32

Thursday 31st march 2016


#ghadbad for byke parking; Vij bhaskar said he is coming but dint come;
Days field calls;
1.a/c near annamaiah;
2.diagnostics;
3.sai pipes;
4.Sneha Decors
5.Siva laminations;
6.Girls;
7.Chat with computer guy;

Evening;
1.Tulluru;
2.Vijaya Dairy;
3.Ramu
4.Sabjan

Vasu photo frames guy payout saved the day;
#tag helps to spider;

Vja Bhaskar may arraive; Called jana; Printer; Pavan; Quickrhomes episode; Huge insulin intake; jaybaul replied on whatsapp;
Calls TPT Ceramics;Eemos;
Cricket match; Video of Bahubali;
>>>Idea of map listing prints and making it as directory!
 >>>follow up DTP work;
>>>F P Pls;
(Siva laminations;Balaji metals)
Gtas Eye testing:
(pavan ad dtp; Vja address)
>>>Follow up jaybaul for chennai address;
Cont net prints in evening; call Infra pavan:
(tissue paper; soampf; tooth brush)
Pavan;???
Followup punganoor:
Nlr D w work;
Dr sen;

wedday 30th march 2016




Master mind is days word;Tweeted abt singer P Susheela achievements enjoyed listening songs at home; Piles clicnic content retrieved and posted;  Called Jana followup;Sugar tests insulin dosage in morning Buiscuits purchased;  March  2016 analysed again; With GTAS financial help lot of things arranged at office; Identified Sai pipes finally; Took number of Dhyana Sai; Pavan said met Dr surya sen; Stunning upset in cricket england won;

Water arranged at office cover on top; Notice board fixed 2 leaflets; Pins purchased; Office rack arranged;Chairs  also arranged; met Raghu photo; Took net prints;Some flys problem at home; some what cool day: Buiscuits purchased; Commitment had from Balaji Metals; purchased tooth  paste; tomatoes; Onion; Siva lamination(sekhar)
Idea of maps prints and making it as directory has emerged today!
-------------------------------------------


29th march Tuesday 2016


Sugar levels checked surprised with high sugar levels; prabhavaschool id into fold; Girls came to office; pavans missed call; Timber guys lone payout; wait at dr suryasen; seenaiah called; few more things to office; D W data of nellore loaded;Rim top up managed;
Unable to five Jyothy ad??; At office images canned; More discussion with Koteswar Rao and another person;Things are not moving as expected due to no team; day heat was within the limits;

Met jana at night few things completed;



(EVE)Photo frames guy; siva:
Jana DTP:
 ( Try timber guy at morning;dhyanasai; Locate sri sai ram pipes in morning; eemos;
dr Sen;) Give ref to PAVAN for nlr ; TpT ceramics;
jYOTHI AD:
ARRNAGE WATER AT OFFICE;
Girl may come;??
Punganoor guy;
prints pls;
Chocolates;Buiscuits;
Rim top UP:
Nlr D W list work pls;
Scan Images;
-------------------

28th march monday 2016

Inspiration got from Cricket; Morning loaded opticals guys prints to g plus; dr khan and silpa contenet typed;Anyway Stpathy gave payout and  saved the day committed for next monday 4th april  gave his pic; Gtas trouble again;  Morning had vermicelli hunger pangs continued butter milk saved to some extent; Janas commitment and support got;
Another entry closed for the day thanks to earliar video; Chinna (death news  of Gollapalli sanjeevulus brother suraiahs brother Subbaramaiah)and gta came to office arranged Water Pot; I managed to get Thermocol; chandra met told abt vetuku; Eenadu papers filing did;

Tweeted; scanned ET; The Hindu; alibaba guy came to office and chat and his offer; called Vijay Bhaskar; pavan called;Called Ameen;  called punganoor guy no use; Took few more things to office at morning;  night nellore D W data work did;
------------------------------------




27th march sunday 2016



Arranged water at morning and long chat with the guy there; Pavan met at after noon later we met Ameen;Guy met Ramaiah; Surprise how thw day gone? Punganoor guy recd press card; seen lot of ads in eenadu; lemon purchased in morning; Cricket watched; tweeted; Some pics  of hospitals took in morning; failed to give jyothi ad; SITUATION became normal by night; managed watch repair;


>>Arrnage lemon Ok ; fish;  meet up jana failed; Pavan;
Monday jyothi ad; >>...failed;
prints pls; key words;
nellore list of DW:
watch repair;
silpa;pavan content;
call old books;
dr kahn;
try panasonic;

26th march saturday 2016


 Morning gta trouble again; Sent id card to palamaner reporter;Fan arranged at Office;

days calls;
Evening;
1.Tried dr sen with pavan.
2.ayurvedic doctor;

morning calls;
1.Stpathy had his commitment;
2.Constructions;
3.opticals;shop code recd;
4.car decorator;
5.car a/c
6.printer sold;
7.janas visit to office and had his commitment;
days events; arguments at home; broushing of  pavan; one more code recd;
commitment from stapathy; timber guy; Cell to insulin meter; strips ; more interaction with manohar reddy; odonil; razor;Rice; javari; Small font of eenadu;
---------------------------------
Go to temple;
Fan work; pay Eenadu;
arrange water at office;
jana; Pavan: ubhaskar:
Punganoor;

25th march 2016 friday



Seen ads in eenadu(eemos) purchased Sakshi,Jyothi but missed ET and the hindu; Morning water brought home; eenadu ad continued; money fast going out; Got involved Pavan press id given to him with self expenses; took Recent paper Ad cuttings to office;
>>>3 Times ads  get response is new knowledge; Net usage is in infancy still in india; Took Carpet and Fan to office but fan failed but gave advance for repair;

>>>activated 3g,plus airtel currency;plus RIM:

>>>; New DTP guy at Sridevi complex introduced and Jana too came there;

>>Boy from punganoor,Girl from local came to office;
 At Home owner Manohar Reddy helped to remove fan maid came and helped Gta; Activated S V Marriage links to g plus ;
>>>Opticals guy received google letter is good news;
------------------------------------------
(Take carpet and door mat  fix fan to office water at Office;  ananda nilayam)
Ad response???; (Do important field calls Dr sen,Tirupati ceramics; repeat Ad again and jyothi ad);

>>>Feed Ram Mohan Reddy cell no  to smart phone ;
>>>Activate smart phone currency ; laptop 3 g;
>>>(Silpa ad DTP: infra DTP:Dr khan:)

Buy electrol;
>>>Activate Rama Mohan Reddy Matrimonial entry:
Benefits of repeated ads;
>>phone etiquette;
Buy hindu; ET:???
-----------------------------


24th March 2016 thursday


Days Record;
Morning Checked stats for lekhari.com ok; shailoo visit to her brothers home;  Took 2 chairs to office by byke later leaflets and few more things to office afternoon;Manohar Reddy helped to keep table flexVetuku sheet;

Connected with chinna; jana; NRN: long walk for the thermocol;(Prakasam road)

Morning received few calls for the ad; one guy came to office;
Worked with pavan in morning due to heat dropped work;

Pavans infra t id blocked;
eve calls;
1.opticals;LIC gUY;(his tip) calender seen:
2.Tailor;
3.city medicalls;
4.lic;
5.Tea shop lady
6.cell ph guy paper given;
(Morning;
dr khan Ok;
a/c guy details known;
hardware shop;)



(Field calls; Dr khan; near by Hospitals;)amara fashions;)

Manage ad response give another ad; (Manage furniture and table; fan to office; fix flex;)
vzg D W to call;
(Pavan realtor ad try for dtp guys;)
At home nellore DW typing work;
Take printout of Top city  DW list;
(Pavan Id card; Vja address; chennai address ask paul)
Ahmedabad; Pune DW  list;
Google key words work;
-----------------

23rd March wednesday 2016



As per plan paid for office puja performed later ad given in eenadu; Over night slept late; Heat is unbearable;  Flex printing also managed; Night luckily gopi paid and saver of the day. Met  Frames guy got his nod too; no calls in morning; morning heated arguments at home; Told about office to near by ppl Eenadu guy known office now;
--------------------------


(Pay for office take posession; puja furniture; printer work;
Plan for ads; eenadu;)
Activate pavan realtor for g plus;


22nd march 2016 Tuesday


Gta got up very late coffee had out side;
Unable to meet Jaybaul as he arrived late slept off due to heat;
Water can brought in morning; Tiffen managed out side; insulin needles b complex purchased in evening;A/c enjoyed at home twice;
Office decided; Jana finally made page gave training in night sesson ( follow up mkes it).

Edited  home page  further kept home page about us info kept  learnt few more  editing things;
13 offices are now for lekhari on paper Nationwide +
Met manohar reddy   slight set back on whats app? met computer guy next;
Pavan met one closing did for Rs 1500 realtors analysis had and his ad printout took;
Enquired with DTP guy in morning not promising;
>>>Early to market Gave bill book,Visiting cards, Papers to Pavan; refil; carbon paper;
Positive response from Raghu photo Art (activated his address agaian:
G plus code of jai shankar catering activated positive response had stpathy failed again;
-------------------------------------

21st march monday 2016


http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/thursday-31st-march-2016.html

http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/wedday-30th-march-2016.html

http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/29th-march-tuesday-2016.html

http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/28th-march-monday-2016.html

http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/27th-march-sunday-2016.html

http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/26th-march-saturday-2016.html

http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/25th-march-2016-friday.html

http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/24th-march-2016-thursday.html

http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/23rd-march-wednesday-2016.html

http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/22nd-march-2016-tuesday.html

Days major plans;

Office decicion; ad for lekhari.com decicion;  Both have failed;
(stpathy;dr Sen;Call Silpa;Do more calls;call amara fashions;
start ggl key words work; call dr sirisha; check nainar gopi;)
 let gta continue sms;

Days record;

Morning got up early and straight away to work;Mumbai,Kolkata,Delhi list prepapred and loaded; Edited site again introduction kept on home page.saved page on laptop. Mailed jana; Morning unbearable heat had to be faced unable to work in full fledge; Manohar Reddy at office was not available met dollars guy rejected him totally vanamali met another real estate guy; Nellore Dw list received;
 At home cots have shifted; evening work continued met physiotheraphy guy; and few more calls;
Days closings were silpa; DW; Furniture guy Ok anyway; Pavan met at field;Stpathy failed again; Met gopi had his commitment; Finally jana called; jaybaul said hes coming tommorow; web designer met at morning;venkatesh cell;9700953250; he gave good responce;

20th march sunday



Sunday:

Most of the time spent in reading past printouts;Seen eenadu;loaded some more numbers to lekhari; seen rx; arrnged Chicken, Milk;  physicalshares t id into fold; Seen zaminryot; saved ads; called NRN; Pavan; some more content saved;


19th saturday 2016


Very hot after noon managed it with A/C at home; had to wait for long time for cricket on TV due to rain:Brought home vegitables but had nagging from Gta; Infibeam ads;

T Malli karjun naidu has fetched for the day,met few other D W and young man HD format pic  took had phone number of president of AP D W hari krishna 94408 22633 ; avilala lady look annyoing;
harini group??
Lokesh cell dw 95020 32017,
Mohan cell; 9885251929,
t ids of the day are :
1.aabsweets(1 12,436)paper cutting took;
2.indofilicc;
3.ragtronindia;
4.mahadevropes;(thanks to et)
5.activated sankar catering;to g plus;
6.met raghu photo art;asked g plus;
(hate story; jana dint prepare design;
pavans game story contd; stapathy...?)

prints Took from cafe near by to analyse them ;
practo forays into Brazil:
vrksilks is me;




18th march friday 2016



75 D W data loaded thanks to gta and patnam durgesh;
 Met pavan and manohar reddy; Morning loaded content;
market calls; dharsan dresses; new shankar opticals; tailor; medical agency; ayurvedik shop with pavan; Unable to work after 12 am due to heat; friday effect; Called DTP guy in morning; 3 g 1 gb activated to cell phone;
-----------------------------
Dig deep; further;
Vinod kumar:DTP:
Key word google data;(category work)
 redlilly)

17th March thursday 2016



1.Entire SKF directory scanned added few of whats app numbers; scanned eenadu;
2.Posted blog; 3.some cell numbers added sent whats app messages;(Trouble at home in the  morning for tiffen)
4.Asked GCP to help and he acted result came in afternoon
5.Unable to bear heat in afternoon;
6.adsense problem sorted out by jana plus commitment had for page design;
7.long wait at realtor;
8.Meet up wih Pavan and manaohar reddy had shown them google key words seen alibaba;
9.Morning work fetched in closing one plus activated it at night;( J P dental;lady kolkata arya works;tailor;Naresh pticals)
10.One T id payout recd;
11.one mail sent for supermax;
12.loaded kerala  D W data;
13.seen stats lot of visits to lekhari.
14.Again failure of stpathy; Long ride;
15.Night worked till 2 pm and seen all past 2010;
16.Back home Gta sent 70 plus sms;

16th march wednesday

16th March Wednesday

Meet network guys;
Hyd biryani;
Meet Tulluru naidu;
Dr Sen;
Call D W
Evening Stapathy;

---------------------
Bangalore,Chennai D W Data Added to lekhari; Hair and Mustache color; Time line another 3 months 15 clients; mailed to t id no response had; added D W: sexdoc gplus activated; DW followup fetched;
Some near by calls did; Janas call to go chittoor; Gta continued SMS; Guy from punganoor met; New Flex identified;

Pavan met; Met fistula doctor; dr sen (ashok) adsense code missing; Southern spice payout received;
Evening clients so far address lsit prints took; good cafe for prints identified; called stapathy; Positive response from gtas bro on paper;

15th march 2016 tuesday


15th march 2016 Tuesday:

 suryapet Nalgonda dta of D W collected; SMS work dont progress at home? Paper cutting work progressed;Met Jana late evening learnt how to load new data to lekhari.com using text editor in control panel looks a good improvement; Morning met M K Opticals no use; Much time spent at Monohar Reddy;

Meet Pavan:
Balance to SBI:

Calls to receive and call them;
That boy:
At home continue to retrieve old clients;
Start web design work:

14th Monday march 2016

hectic day!

Hectic day; Retrieved some past clients;From the morning calls bagen and received all of them; Office is imminent so met pavan and his boss chance of office are rosy;  calls continued till after noon; Met Sapthagiri raju known his earliar business details;( Texmo) SKF busniess directory purchased; Good positive from Dhyana sai; met 2 calls near by; Sakshi covered about Punganoor DOcument writers;

Back home gta continued sms work; night called stpathy; night song of radhika and kamal Hasan dance enjoyed later also enjoyed Paaduthaa teeyagaa; called ashwin; Positive from T id payout;


transfer 1k to SBI;
Call stapathy;
CS and list work; renewals;(southern Spice)
Try main targets;

sunday march 13 th 2016

13th; march;
Struggled to carry water to home at evening; Chicken arranged;  2 ads given for marketing executives and reporters; seen southern spice hotel(Ad response) ernakulam stats were surprising; edited stpathy and mailed to chennai;  Gave copy to Veerendra surgicals;
April content work progressed further;

march 12 th saturday

http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/top-categories-work.html
http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/20th-march-sunday.html
http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/19th-saturday-2016.html
http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/18th-march-friday-2016.html
http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/17th-march-thursday-2016.html
http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/16th-march-wednesday.html

http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/14th-monday-march-2016.html
http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/15th-march-2016-tuesday.html
http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/sunday-march-13-th-2016.html
http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2016/03/march-12-th-saturday.html
http://vilekhari.blogspot.in/2015/12/10th-march-2016.html

March 12 th saturday:



Night Pratyusha guy gve payout;Eenadu ad rejected; Hunger pangs and heat trouble in evening; Met Stpathy in morning; Gta health issue in after noon; Morning i have managed to send msgs recd 2 replys;Brought atta and lemon; afternoon met Pavan his tips had; Met gopi in night;

Call Mani Achari 98496 643101


M K opticals;

>>>SKF yp directory;
ads must run;>>> decide:
and  Gopi Cauvery;
Jana;
sro office;
check ragu photo art;
Meet the guys whom ever i have put ads;
List work to continue at home;
Follow up jana;
Cut old papers at home;
content work;
---------------------------
1.No press note coverage OK;
2.Decided for eenadu ads;
3.poor Coffee;
4.categories work edited again took gtas help;
5.tweeted;
6.Activated jai sankar; g plus;
7.whats app msg sent to Raghu photo art
8.thehinduads blocked;
9.janas followup did;
10.water follow up did;




Document writers in kankipadu krishna district



Aruna Documents and Town Planners

YALAMANCHILI KISHOR BABU, Kankipadu Village and Mandal,
                           
                            Door No.17-17/2, Main Road, Near SBI and Sub-Registrar Office,
                            Kankipadu-521 151.
                            SRO : Kankipadu, DR Office : Vijayawada (East)
                            District : Krishna
                            General Secretary, Krishna District Unit, APDWA, (Andhra Pradesh Document Writers Association)


98497 91800, Land Line No.0866 2821800 (Ofc)
 arunadocuments@yahoo.com

Sunday, March 06, 2016

tom days expected damage???

Lodge rent;
drink expenses;
and others food ;
must activate 3 g for net;
get charger from NRN;
water;
Must call Ravi alahari
Activate prathusha

ANL parcel work;

Pasumarthi Silks nellore

Pasumarthi Silks
18/372, Panathula Vari Street,
Nellore - 524137,
PH 0861- 2328556,6450210

Thursday, March 03, 2016

list again

A.D.Jayabaul
Old no 68 new no 26g 1 st floor
Thodapalayam
Vellore

Bhawar lal B.jain
B.804 8 th Floor
Shanti kamal
Bawalawadi
Dr ambedkar road
Chinchopokli (East)
Mumbai 400012

S.RAGHU RAM
18-6-32/1 A.S.  CO
OPP SBI SAMALKOT.
EAST GODAVARI
533440

S.KESAVA RAO
63-4-5/2
MASTA RAMULU STREET.
Dwaraka Nagar
Kakinada 533003


M.Bala Pullaiah
12/62.k
K.K.Street.Praddatur
kadapa District

A.Chandra Sekhar
16 uma apatments
Balaji colony Tirupati.

S.S.KUMAR
KRRA 42
Trikovil Road
Pallipattu Madam high school.
Edapally
Ernakulam. Kerala 682024

S.Sri Venkateswar
Hno.1-9-312a/b Opp Lata Apartments
Achuta reddy Marg
Vidya nagar.
Hyderabad. 500 044

Smt Shailaja
Flat no 104 1 st floor
Swati Residency
Deepthi sree nagar
Madinaguda
Hyderabad 500050

N.Satyanarayana Rao
1-4-158
Behind Sivalayam
BanglaThota
Nellore 


stats

Blog Archive

 
©2000 - 2011 vilekhari.com.All rights reserved. e-mail: vetuku@yahoo.com for enquiries.