Wednesday, May 14, 2014

nellore data phone numbers


SRI KVR SPOKEN ENGLISH.SHORT TERM 1 MONTH.LONG TERM 2 MONTHS.CHAKALI ST VRC CENTRE.NELLORE. 2342347.
PEST CONTROL NELLORE.PH.2327406.94409-17184.
DIGITAL SHOPPY NELLORE RAMALINGA PURAM.2304668.
D.KANNAIAH REALTOR NELLORE.92464-34222.94403-32895.
LAKSHMI SRINIVASA CONSTRUCTIONS.NELLORE.5526777.98490-53994.98480 53994.
SRI RAJU TTC COACHING CENTRE.VRC CENTRE NELLORE.PH.2301543.CELL;98494-11563.
KALA SEPTIC CLEANERS.2348549.98486-20904.
SV TECHNOLOGIES.NELLORE.3095371.5515371.
VIMAL JUNCTION KAPU ST.NELLORE. 2309199.
WORLD OF TITAN .TRUNK ROAD.NELLORE.PH.2325148.
SIVA SHANKAR AUTO SPARES.93470-50020.98490-50090.
SWARNA BHARAT TRUST NELLORE.0861-2383504
SRI RAMA OPTICALS TRUNK ROAD.NELLORE.PH.2324193.2324193.
MARUTHI ESTATES.NORTH RAJU PALEM.NELLORE CELL; 93471-08844
Sri Srinivasa Grills Welding Works Manufacturing Iron Gates, Building Grills, Bombay Gates, Rolling, Shutters & Trees Etc., Indira Bhavan Road,Near New Talkies, Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 2328795 (S), 2320705 (R)Cell : 94400 18508
Sai Usha Computer Sticker Cutting Number Plates, Name Plates,Glowsign Boards, Sun Control FilmSaibaba Temple Street, Opp. Hotel MaansiPh : 2303142,Cell : 98486 23390
Digital Plaza S.V.R. Marketing Agencies. Samsung street, Brindavanam,Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 2325003, 2326796
Sri Balaji Catering Services. D. No. 12/711/3, Narayanarao pet,Near Gupthapark, Santhapet,Nellore – 524 001.Cell : 94403 09336
The United Express & Cargo Ltd.,Shop. No. 6, D.No. 15-305,Sri Sai Complex,Opp. Giri Engineering Co.,Subedarpet, Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 2338956Cell : 3100956
Zeenath Electricals,Fans, Iron, Mixie, Heater, Grinder, Air Cooler, Washing MachinesService & Spare parts available Shop No. 4, Sri Sai Complex,Opp. Giri Engineering,15/304, Subedarpet, Nellore – 524 001.Cell : 98490 48247Mobile : 0861 – 3106815
Chinn’s Packaged Drinking Water. Chinnikem Pharmaceuticals,D.No. 16-II/122,Kasturidevi Nagar, Sanjiva Rao Hospital Pogathota, Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 0861 – 2348936 (O)Cell : 98499 84983Cell : 98499 84984
Shree Maruthi Courier ServiceShop No. 1, Ist Floor, Sri Sai Complex, Subedarpet Road, Nellore – 524 001.Cell : 0861 – 3117697
New Modern Cell Phone Servicing PointSubedharpet, Opp. Giri EngineeringSri Sai Complex, Nellore – 1.Cell : 98851 – 18425
Hotel Chanukya International A/c.Brindavanam, Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 2327021, 2327022 2327023, 2327024
Hotel Rajesh International Sankara agraharam,Brindavanam, Nellore –1Ph : 2326544, 2338934, 2335935
Shakthi Enterprises, Exclusive Sales & Service Dealer for AMCO-YUASA Batteries 15/22-A, Brindavanam,Opp. Karnataka Bank, Nellore – 1Ph : 2328858 (O), 2344858 (R)Cell : 9849357203
Sudhakar Marketing Agencies Pvt. Ltd. Head Office : Suryapet – 508 124Dealers in : All Types of Sudhakar Rigid P.V.C. Pipes, Fittings, HDPE Pipes & Drip Materials B. O. D. No. 15-292 A,Brindavanam, Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 0861 – 2329291
Kishan Computer sticker cutting,Number plates, Name Plates, Sun Control Film, Glowsing BoardsJ.B. Towers, Indira Bhavan Road, Nellore. – 524 001.Ph : 0861 – 233067 P.P.Cell : 94402 77929
Hotel Chinni International 16/583, Indira Bhavan Road,Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 2327065 (3 Lines)
Punya Bharathi A National Telugu Monthly Newspaper Suneetha Grafix14-1-272-Kapu Street, Nellore –1.Ph : 5514445
PrajapathamOwned Edited and Published by D. Saeeruddin, D.No. 20/1532/3, Kotamitta, Kayyalu, Nellore (A.P.)Cell : 94403 46651 PrajapathamPrinted by P. Narendra reddy at his Sai Raghava Graphics, 17/92,Thipparajuvari Street, Nellore (A.P.).
G. Sudhakar Reddy,Member of Branch Manager’s Club of Agents, Code.No. 02673711Real estate marketing,Life Insurance Corporation Branch Office : Nellore – 1Door. No. 27-3-538, Babu Girijana Colony, Kodandadramapuram,Nellore – 524 002.Ph : 0861 – 2325677 (R)Cell : 94408 72950
Devi Ladies Hostel,27-1-1460, Sai NilayamOpp. Adithya Degree College,Near Childrens Park, Nellore.Ph : 2329681, 2348595 Cell : 98854 25564
City Market,Dycass Road, Pedda Bazaar, Nellore. Ph : 2331256, 2313331
Surya Shirts,Neelima towers,Nellore Ph : 5510430
Amaravathi Family Restaurant A/c.Opp. Kapu Street, NellorePh : 2334373
Chennai Ford,Vedayapalem, Nellore – 524 004.Ph : 2344462, 63Cell : 98497 10233 Laxmi Priya towers,Dagramitta,Nellore. Ph : 2346835Cell : 98495 06000
Balaji Agencies & IndustriesPlot 198, Auto Nagar,NellorePh : 2366070, 2366108
Hotel Sundar NellorePh : 2327529
House of EnglishNear Muthukur Bus StandV.R.C. Center,Nellore. Ph : 2343030, Cell : 3116950
Sri Balaji Sari Niketan Padmasali Street, Venkatagiri Mdl,Nellore Dist.
Sridhar Lodge A/c. 4/597, Car Street,Srikalahasti – 5217 644.Ph : 08578 – 224081Cell : 98482 04505
Sri Sari watch company, Next to Hostel Manyam,NellorePh : 232996
M.G. Brothers Dargamitta,Nellore Ph : 2310330, Cell : 98488 77396
Balaji Watch Electronics Nellore.Ph : 2324423, 2339999
Kranti College, Near Kutti College,Nellore Ph : 5529288,Cell : 94402 06835 J. L. NarayanmmaNellore.Ph : 2326729, Cell : 3103670
Victory Study Circle, Near sarvodaya College,Opp. R.T.C. Bus Stand, Nellore. Ph : 2349411 (R)Cell : 94402 75791
L. Chinnapa Reddy,Vengamamba Consultancy Kinetic Honda Show room,Nellore. Ph : 3108161
Hi – Tech Pharmas N.V. Ramana Reddy15/280, Brindavanam, Nellore.Ph : 94406 20385 BajajNellorePh : 233111
Mayuri Hotel,G.T. Road,Nellore.Ph : 98488 11973 Rly. Enquiry,Nellore Ph : 2336263 – 131
Jyothi Wood Complex Ayyapas Temple,Nellore. Ph : 2312288Cell : 9849492471
Eenadu,Nellore.Ph : 2327298
Sri Lakshmi Venkataramana Traders 3-670, Nehru Road,Srikalahasthi – 517 644Chittoor Dist. A.P.b Ph : 08578 – 220756 (S)Cell : 9440523678
Bombay Electronics Smaram Bhavan, Nellore Ph : 98484 63985
Shobha ParadiseTrunk Road,Near Sathya Shoppe, Nellore. Ph : 5511786
Hotel Riyaz,Achari Street, Nellore Ph : 5519786, 5525786
Sri Lakshmi Hot Foods,Prop. B.V. Sathyadev,Opp. K.V.R. Petrol Bunk,Nellore. Ph : 2346465, 94405 40011
Sri. Kanayaka Parameswari Temple Stonehousepet,Nellore.Ph : 2324785
RICH hospital,Pogathota,Nellore. Nellore. 2328562, 2326228, 2328833
Roopa Graphics16/15,M.V. Agraharam,Nellore Ph : 2321088
Setwin College,Super Bazaar Road,Produtur,Kadapa Dist. Ph : 08564 – 253711,
353711 K.S. Sridhar, B.Sc., B.L.,Founder Trustee, 498, Reddy & Reddy Colony,Tirupathi.Ph : 2220306
Algappa University Center,Opp. Bank of Baroda,Kadapa.Ph: 223500
Happy Test Tube Baby Center,Dr. Swarna Mayuri, Next to Dr. Ravi kumar Hospital,Pogathota,Nellore. Ph : 3116004Cell : 98487 15158
Dr. S. Satyanarayama Murthy,B.Sc., M.B.B.S. D. Diab. (Ugoslavia)16/162, Pogathota,Nellore. Ph : 2326892
Viveka Medicals Pogathota,NellorePh : 2327691 Acharya Subrahmanya Maharshi4th Street, Gayathri Nagar,A.K. Nagar, Nellore 524 004Ph : 2338159
Rakshita ladies Hostel,Haranathapuram,4th Lane,Nellore.Ph : 2316860, 94406 58960 Karl TailorsTrunk Road,Nellore. Ph: 5513999
Nagesh Hindi VidayalayamNellore. Ph : 98481 75913
S.V.R. Tours & Travels,No. 4, Reddy Complex, Station Road, Nellore.Ph : 234533, 2327203, 2338333Cell : 94402 75001
M.V.S. Kalyana MandapamVedayapalem,NellorePh : 2326357Cell : 98851 93015
Lendi GraphicsLaxmi TeleCom. Upstairs,Kanakamahal Road,Nellore Ph : 5515222, 233792
Vikas College,Chakali Street,Nellore. Ph : 3104950, 5514888 Beauty Novelty Opp. Chandana Brothers,Nellore Ph : 94400 40709
Audisankara College of Engineering & Technology,Gudur.Nellore Dist. Ph : 08624 – 221942, 272042
N. Krishna Murthy, D.A.C. Correspondent Noble College of Computer Sciences KavaliNellore Dist. Ph : 08626 – 250766, 243210Cell : 98481 32910
R.R. Adds,Nellore Cell : 94404 63933
Urdu Study Center,Room No. 16,Kalam Masjid,Fathekanpet,Nellore. Ph : 98851 71876
Bhagya Laxmi Real Estates,Room No. 8,First Floor, R.R. Building,Nellore.
Sri Vijaya Lakshmi Traders, Near Gandhi Statue, J.V.M. Building,Subedarpet,Nellore Ph : 2324895
India Motor Parts,House of Car decors,Opp. Bank of Baroda,Indira Bhavan Road,Nellore.Ph : 2333886
Ramya Agro Products Limited,Chintareddypalem, Nellore.Ph : 2324779, 23102370
Sri Gayathri Traders,Shop. No. 15,J.V.M. Buildings,Nellore Ph : 2322374
Trendz Exclusive Ladies & Designer wear,Ist Floor,Balaramireddy Building,Opp. Clock Tower,V.R.C. Center,Nellore Cell : 98483 55772,Cell : 98490 62262
Aruna Jyothi Distributors,Kumar Pumps & Motors,Shop No. 14,J.V.R. Buildings,Subedarpet, Nellore.Cell : 98497 89272
Sri Guru Travels,Near Andhara bank,Balaji Nagar,Nellore. Ph : 98491 57790, 9246434050
Dr. G. Radha Krishna, M.A. D.E.D.H.I. Sri Ragapranitha Speech & Hearing Center,Opp. Dr. Jayachandra Nursing Home,Brindavanam,Cell : 94400 44715
Sri Rasthu GraphicsShop No. 8 & 22United Trade Center,Beside Kanakamahal,Subedarpet, Nellore. Cell : 98495 87375Kancherla Srinivasulu Editor.
Sri Kamakshmi Traders, 15/13, Sri Maruthi Complex,Brindavanam,Nellore – 1Ph : 2349739 (S) 2313925 (F)
Balaji Marbles & GranitesPlot No. 85 & 86Sri Nagar,Near Narayana High School,Mini Bypass Road,Nellore. Ph : 5525799, Cell : 98496 90936
Leather Land,Leather Garments and Goods, 14/403, Muttarajuvari street,Lassi Center,Trunk Road,Nellore. Ph : 2347223 (S) 2337113 (R)Cell : 3100803
Sri Lakshmi Sai Electronics Watches Cell Phones Wholes sale & retailOpp. Giri Engineering,Nellore. Ph : 2302996
Ukka SrinivasuluStamp Writer Raju Bhavan,Near District Court,Nellore. Ph : 2340570 (O), 2343135 (R)
Nanda Medical Distributors, 2-45, Jayaram Rao Street,Srikalahasti – 517 644Chittoor Dist. A.P. Ph : 08578 – 221066Cell : 9440173991
Swarna Residency restaurantNo. 46/49, Car Street, Sri Kalahasti – 5217 644.Ph : 08578 – 223065 / 223067 223068 / 224415
Sri Mahalakshi Traders15/310, Brindavanam,Near Babu Ice Creams,Opp. Kanakamahal Petrol Bunk, Nellore. Ph : 2312879Cell : 94400 12217
Mohan Sai Motors & Auto Consultancy,D. No. 23/1182-4, Beside R.T.C. Busstand Sodhan Nagar,Nellore. Ph : 5527729
Star Lighting Lighting & Disco Decoration Digital System, II Street, Haranathapuram, Nellore. Cell : 94408 58589
RAJA RAJESWARI AGENCIES
HINDUSTAN LEVER LTD.MAIN RD BUCHI.NELLORE. V.RAMANAIAH. 273417 vanamarajendra@yahoo.com
SRI RAJESWARI GLASS FRAME WORKS WHOLE SALE & RETAIL DEALERS IN VARIETIES OF MIRRORS GLASESES PICTURES,FRAMES SUN MICA,PLYWOODS,DOORS,&HARDWARES.
15/564 TRUNK ROAD OPP VINAYAKA HALL.NELLORE.524 001 SHOP. 2325194.RES.2304173. CELL; 94406-438441. R.RAJA PROPROETOR.
SRIDHAR LODGE CAR STREET SRIKALAHASTI EFFORTS NEVER FAIL. AC SRIDHAR 98482-04505.,08578-224081
NEW MODERN CELL PHONE SERVICING POINT
SUBEDAR PET.NELLORE.
SK BABU. CELL; 98851-18425
VIVEKANANDA KHADI BHAWAN
SELLERS OF PONDUR KADDAR
14/106.ANAM VARI ST.NELLORE.1. RES.2339628.RES.2310614
jaswanth_jain: ftp://nelloretimes.com C.RANI SHANKAR .B.E M.I.E.
CHARTERED ENGINEER & APROVED VALUER FOR INCOME TAX,STATE BANK OF INDIA,ANDHRA BANK,SYNDICATE BANK,INDIAN BANK,CANARA BANK,ICICI,KARNATAKA BANK,PINAKINI BANK&LIC UTI BANK,BPCL,HPCL.
OFFICE; R.S ASSOCIATES.RNO. 28.1 ST FLOOR. SESHASAI TOWERS..BESIDE NARTHAKI THEATRE.R.R.ST.NELLORE. RESI: 26/26/ 105. Z.P COLONY. A.K NAGAR.NELLORE. PH.235079.
PH.OFF.2327397. CELL; 94402-77079.
SRI BALAJI FANCIES 16-3-1585.HARNATHA PURAM 1 ST LANE. BELOW LENDI COLLEGE. NELLORE.5521704.NOVELTIES,GIFTS,TOYS,
pamudurti sudheer raju mca. dr c.v.raman degree college.naidupet.277645.247481.cll;98852-65477,
RAMA KRISHNA PESTICIDES. DEALERS: ASPEE GROUP OF COMPANIES. DISTRIBUTORS; PEST CONTROL INDIA PVT LTD. MUMBAI. BIO CONTROL PRODUCTS. 16-1- 34 SWATI COMPLES NTRUNK RD .NELLORE. PH.2327520,2324529,
GOLDEN ELECTRICALS
WHOLESALE DEALERS IN PREMIER TORCH,EMERGENCY LIGHT,ELECTRICALS ELECTRONICS,COSMOS TORCH PERFECT POWER BATTERY& SUNCA RECAHARGELE BATTERY
16/21.J.V.STREET. OPP MADHAVAIAH FURNITURE.524 001.N.PARAS.PH. 2317714.CELL; 94407-83672.
EXCELL PREPAID DISTRIBUTORS- CHANDANA ENTERPRISES.17-158-1. BAZAAR STREET. NEARGANDHI STATUE.GUDUR. PH. 08624-251 556,CELL; 94404-44409.K.ANAND.
BOLLINENI OPTICALS
BOLLINENI EYE HOSPITAL,DARGAMITTA.NELLORE.3. PH.2349960
P JAIN JEWELLERS.GOVT APPROVED VALUER.DIAMOND,GOLD,GEMS,SILVER. 180 BAZAARST.TIRUPATI. 2222630,2253443,RES,2227720,CELL;94402-02517,EMAIL:pjain9@eth.net
ROYALNET A/C
17/533,OPP BANK OF INDIA BARRACKS CENTER,NELLORE. CELL; 98853-22923,3111792
SRI PADMA WEB CITY A/C BESIDE RAMESH BAKERY,HOSPITAL ROAD,GUDUR,NELLORE DISTRICT PIN,524 101 PLEASE AVAIL FOLLOWING FECILITIES SUCH AS SCANNING,WEB CAMERA,DTP TELUGU&ENGLISH,XEROX,STD,ISD,PCO,FAX,A4 COLOR XEROX,PEPSI,NESCAFE,DTDC COURIER,
SYSTEMS AVAILABLE 6
TIMINGS:8-30 AM TO 10.30 PM.
SUNDAYS ALSO OPEN
RATE PER HOUR;20/-
PH.08624-250631
MOBILE4U
OPP CHANDANA BROS TRUNK ROAD NELLORE
WE UNDERTAKE SERVICE OF ALL KINDS OF CELL PHONES.CELL; 98850-23856.98852-14018,
Sri Lakshmi Agencies,28.4.car77.Tirupathi.Ph: 2225101, 2221269. Vijaya Advertisers,95 MH Rd, Tirupathi.,Ph: 5562444Cell : 98491 66444 Creative AdvertisersNelloreCell: 98491 82973.
Maruti EstateNorth Rajupalem,Ph: 255192. Nellore School of Nursing,Near Ayyappagudi,Nellore,Ph: 33104950, 5521881. Harsha Advertisers,Cell : 98491 88889. Kaveri & Kamakshi Travels,Railway Street Road,Nellore.Ph: 2317407, 5529983.Cell: 98499 89169.
Rayalaseema CollegeOpp:TTD Kalyanmandapam,Nellore.Ph: 2317207. fibre.com.pprisam@y.co.in Jeans Park ,Nellore. Kinner Readymade ,TIRUPATI.
Gokula Krishna College of Eng,Behind RTC depot,Sullurpet 524121.Ph:08623 – 241777, 244004.
Ramana Ads,Nellore,Cell: 94402 66705.
Gomathy Edu NutritionPh: 2319748,49
Sri Krishna chaithanya degree college Sri Pavani School kidsSivalayam centere,Mulapet.Ph: 3108757.
Don Bosco E.M School,Venkateswarapuram,Nellore.Ph: 08622-258833 Subhodaya E.M.High School,Mypad Raod,Nellore.Ph: 2335398 Shilpa & Anglophil E.M High School,Opp. Sri Raja Rajeswari Temple,Nellore.Ph:2322728.
Suresh markapurCell: 94401 23017
Uma040-3243 V.Ramesh ReddyWater Printers +vaccum cleanersPh: 2303147,Cell: 98484-21546 A.I.M AcademyOpp: Baroda Bank ,TPT-5574403.
Vijaya AdvertisersCell:98496-157004,Ph:272855.
S.V.Fertilizers,TPT,Ph:5566119098481 97809Nellore.Ph:55153717Cell:984810 75765.
Venkateswara Enter,13-6-600/44/A/2P.K Layout,Ph: 22573627, 5567879,Cell: 94402-70362
Md.AzamFlat no.118. 3rd floorDwaraka Appartments.TekkamittaNellore – 3. Sri Ravi Teja Enterprises15/57, BrindavanamPh: 23224217.
Dodla Diary PlantDevarapalem,Nellore.Ph: 2399790,91,92Nellore,Ph:2335561,Cell : 98499 82392
Akarsha Real Estate,Siri Complex, 1st Floor,Vedayapalem.Ph: 3101834,31147292332922.
Aruna Jyothi Distributors,14.J.V.R. Bldgs, Subedarpet,Nellore : 98497 89272 Where else Mul,Balaji Colony,Ph: 5563857.
Surya School,Z.P Colony,Podalkur Road, Nellore.Cell: 98852 93876. SLS Power Ltd,Ashok Nagar,Navalak Gardens,Nellore.Ph: 234666,7,8.
Hotel Simhapuri,Railway feeders Road,Nellore,Ph.2327040.
Sri Rama TravelsWahabpetNellore,Ph: 2324253,Cell:94402 7602,98491 09048.
Happy Villa,Near,S.P Bungalow,Dargamitta,Nellore .Ph:527288,Cell: 98852 10118
Sree Vidya Edu consultancy,1st lane, HarnathapuramNellore,Ph:3090351,31004510Cell : 98490 97929
Kasturba ortho & Accident care Hospital,Gandhi Nagar ,Near Sunday Market,Nellore.
Nagesh Hindi VidyaAchomist, Nellore,Cell:98481 75913Ph:08622 320038
Dr Konda ReddyBrindavanam,Nellore,Ph:2327235 Simhapuri carsBrindavanam, Nellore.Cell:98494 12180 +
Maboo carsCell : 98491 11110 Pavani CarsA.C. StatuePh:5516785, 3103455.
Dr Pellakuru J.P. ReddyNext to Amma Auctions,Pogathota,Ph:2329559, 2333666
R.R.Real EstateRoom:8 Ramakrishna BldgsPogathota,Ph: 2338845 Cell:98482 74108
Simla HotelChandana Bros Car Zone,Opp: Andhra Bank,Dargamitta,Nellore.Opp: 5529991Cell:94406 91303.
Sri Sri Sri Bhagavan Venk Consultants,16/1829 Opp: Appolo Hospital,Nellore.Ph: 310 7893, 2319350.
Sai TravelsOpp:Syndicate Bank,S.M Towers,Dargamitta ,Nellore.Ph:2325129,5526129,Cell:98481 54136.
Eskimo Refrigerations,Sankara Agraharam,Near Box Bridge,Ph: 2349210Cell:9848154136
Jyoti AddsPh:2312288Cell:98497 41597
Sri Bhavani Opticals,Brindivanam Road ,Nellore.Cell: 98492 76996
Vivekananda Khadi Bhavan,Sellers Of Ponduru Kaddar,14/106. Anamvari Street, Trunk Road,Nellore.Ph: 2339628R. 2310614.
Coromandel Lodge5-8-658/4/ANampally Station Road,Abids Hyderabad,Ph: 55630759,55631223 to 27.
AquaChaupal .com.
Chandra Mid Focus,Mutukur Bus StandVRC Centre Nellore.Prop Sri Ramulu Kalyani AddsD.No.16/1884-1Srinivasa AgraharamBypass Road, Nellore-1Ph: 2347057Cell: 98499 83686.
Parthy Dental Clinic600/44/77Pedakapula Layout,TPT,Ph: 0877 2250555, 2250105
SK. ReadymadesKids&Ladies Corner,1-38D- T.K St,TIRUPATIPh:556707
Apoorva 15 T.K.Street,Tirupati .
Padmavathi palace,Sri Amar Jyothi Kalyanmandapam,Pudi Road,Tiruchanur,Tirupati,
Vijayas Enterprises P LtdGovernor Pet,Vijayawada,Ph: 2436026, 2434718. Big Bazaar MPM Abids,Ph: 24758376,
Sravani Home Needs,VenkatagiriPh: 257551
SullurpetSri Venkata Ramans Agencies,Ph:242620.
Sai Jyothi ElectronicsGudur Ph:251515
Padma AgenciesKavali Ph:251651
Sri Rama ElectricalsKavaliPh:243510
Suvarna EnterprisesKavaliPh:250955
New Shyam & Ram Enterprises,Kavali Ph;241457
Komala TradersNellorePh: 2334089
Gowami Home AppliancesNellore 2331086
R.K.Steel House nellore.Ph:2326294
Omsai Home NeedsSullurpetPh:241275, 311445
Swetha ElectronicsNellore Ph:273018
V.J ElectronicsSullurpetPh:2422597
Harika EnterNaidupetPh: 289199
Swarnandhra Enterprises,Kavali Ph:240814
Ne Rama Krishna EnterprisesKavaliPh:253430
Purushotham EnterprisesNellorePh:2329856, 3100381.
Happy HomeNellore Ph:2323534
M.G.B BajajDargamittaNellore.Ph: 2333111, 2302048
Gantham NellorePh: 2336476Cell: 94407 27375
S.S.CellularCell: 98481 05888
Lakshmi TelecomPh:5510923
Eswar ElectronicsNellore Ph: 233756
Gems ElectronicsPh: 2333756
Alpha Electronics & CommunicationsPh:2304899
Gayathri Sugar Complex LtdPrabhagiripatnamPodalkurPh:08621 229494, 229473gscl_96@y.co.in
SK.BABU, PROPRIETOR STAR CUSTOMS(NOTIFIED SHOPOPP.NEW TALKIES, NELLORE.PHONE NO: 2311857OPTICALS, TAPE-RECORDER, CAMERA, MUSICAL PIANO, CORDLESS PHONE, RECHARGEABLE LIGHTS, T.V.GAMES, CALCULATOR, FARPIM SPRAYS PANASONIC, SONY, AIWA, SANYO.V.C.D. WAKMANS CARTAP WATCHES
GUNDLAPALLI MOHAN RAOSRI SHIRDHI SAI MILL STORES,GUNDLAPALLI MOHAN RAO,5/329, STONE HOUSEPET,NELLORE – 524 002, A.P.APGST.NRE-10-2-1875CST.NRE-10-2-1449.Dealers with: All Kinds of Rice Mill Spare Parts Whitner & Glazy Master Spares also available.PHONE NO: SHOP 2329944RESIDENCE 2326877
LAKSHMI EVERY WEIGHING MACHINE CORP.,5/629, STONE HOUSE PET, NEAR VINAYAKAKUNI TEMPLE,NELLORE – 524 002.All kinds of Weights and Measures – Weighing Instruments and Sales, Service & Spares available.Bell Scales (Pvt) Limited,Distributors : Lakshmi Weighing Machine Corporation.Recognised By the Governemt – Sales in Measuring Instruments – Repairs - Printing also.PHONE NO: O: 2326964RESIDENCE : 2336721
U.KOTESWARA RAO,DIVYA BORE WELLS,DOOR NO. 3/309,S.B.S. KALYANI MANDAPAM BESIDE,GAMALLA STREET, LAKSHMIPURAM, NELLORE –2House Plumbing, Machine Boring, Power Boring, Air Compressors By cleaning with this instruments.Cell No.: 94402 50698.
Y.RAVINDRANATH BABU, B.COM., B.L.,ADOVCATE,NEAR GIRIJA HALL,BLUCHIREDDYPALEM – 524 305,NELLORE DISTRICT.PHONE NO: 08622 – 273440,CELL : 9440045425.
MR.KARUNAKAR REDDY,MR.G.VIJAY KUMARINFANT JESUS EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS,LEELA MAHAL CENTRE, OPP. BSNL OFFICE,S.S.COMPLEX,SHOP. NO. 1, NELLORE.(For Overseas Education)U.K.Australia, Canada, Ireland, New Zealand & U.S.A.Free Education : Denmark, Germany, Finland, Norway, Sweden.(Education is greatest Service of Mankind)PHONE NO: 0861 – 5520414,CELL: 9885215023, 9885215052.
T.SURESH GOUD,SRI GAYATRI,REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONERS,Water Coolers, Bottle Coolers, Deep Freezers, Air – Conditioners Assembling.BESIDE ICICI BANK, RMALINGAPURAM, MAIN ROAD,NELLORE.PHONE NO: 2313079 (O) 2371304 (R)CELL 94406 91069.
M.PAVITRA PHILIP,PSN SUPER MARKET,OPP. SBI, RAMESH REDDY NAGAR,FATHEKHANPET,NELLORE.PHONE NO: 2316459, 5521525.
MURALIKRISHNA TEXTILES,Whole – Sale Dealers in:SUITINGS, SHIRTINGS & SCHOOL UNIFORMSNO. 22, SIMHAPURI CLOTH MARKET,REBALAVARI STREET,STONEHOUSEPET,NELLORE – 524 002,PHONE NO: 0861 – 2345362.
G.BABULAL JAIN,BABU TRADERS,5/58, PAPPULA STREET,NELLORE – 524 002.APGST NRE – 10-2-1461, CST NRE –10-2-1187APSCDL NO. (Composite) 25186 – 87.PHONE NO: SHOP : 232554, 2329775®,MOBITEL:5633554, CELL:94402 83301
TAVYA RANGAIAH,KALYANA MANDAPAM,6/139, PRAKASH NAGAR,STONEHOUSEPET,PANDURANGA SWAMY TEMPLE NEAR,PAPPULA STREET,NELLORE – 524 002.
CH.SESHAIAH,MANAGING DIRECTOR,PARAMESWARI A.C.,MAHESWARI NON/AC,KALYANA MANDAPAM,S.S.COMPLEX, MINI BYPASS ROAD,RAMURTHY NAGAR,NELLORE – 524 001PHONE NO: 2342564.
RAJA SRINIVASA RAO,PROPRIETOR,SRI LAKSHMI SHAMIYANA AGENCIES,5/176, KAMASALI STREET, (OLD ANDHRA BANK BUILDING),PAPULA STREET, STONEHOUSEPET,NELLORE – 524 002.Manufacturers: ALL KINDS OF TENT HOUSE ITEMSPHONES: 2331212 (O) 2325306 ®,RELIANCE : 3101077.CELL: 98493 38441.
SRI LAKSHMI HAIRERS,6/43, PAPULA STREET,NELLORE – 524 002.PHONE NO: 2329801 (O),CELL : 9347102575.In our we have Chairs, Tables, Steel Materials, Shamiyans, Fountains, Sent Spray, Flower Spray, Machines we get rent.
P.MAHAMOOD KHAN,COOL CARE,ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS,ROOM NO. 3,PISUPATI TOWERS,A.T.AGRAHARAM,NELLORE – 524 001.A.C.UNITS, REFRIGERATORS, POWER PLANTS & C-DOTCARDSPHONE : 2315992,CELL : 94404 16206.
K.VISWANADHA GUPTHA,GUPTHA BAG HOUSE,17/411, PLOT NO. 3,MAYURI APARTMENTS,OPP. TELEGRAPH OFFICE,NEAR LEELA MAHAL CINE THEATRE,NELLORE – 524 003.PHONE NO: 2316792.
C.SRINIVASA RAOPROPRIETOR,MARUTHI GENERAL STORES,Distributor : PRIYA PICKLESSHOP NO. 8, SESHA SAI TOWERS, D.NO. 15/193-7,R.R. STREET – NELLORE 524 001.PHONE 0861 – 5514222,CELL: 94402 31489.
HOTEL SOUKYA CATERING,All Functions we will Supply FoodPHONE NO: 275237, 275955.
SRI SATYANARAYANA TRADERS,NEAR DR. SEKHAR REDDY,HOSPITAL, MAIN ROAD,BUCHIREDDYPALEM.In my shop Paints, Hardwares, Plywood, Press Doors, Glasses, Ceramic and other All Sanitary types in cheap rates.PHONE SHOP 273217,CELL: 9440455825.
R.SREENIVASA RAO, B.TECH (MECH) PROPERITOR, LML FREEDOMLAKSHMI SARASWATHI AUTOMOBILES,EXCLUSIVE LML FREEDOM SHOW ROOM,MAIN ROAD, BUCHIREDDYPALEM,PHONE NO: 08622 – 272245 ®, 272934.
MAYUR GRANITES & MARBLES,DEALERS IN GRANITE TILES, SLABS & MARBLES,PLOT NO. 9 & 19, MAGUNTA LAYOUT,MINI BYPASS ROAD, NELLORE.PHONE NO: 0861 – 5527459.CELL ; 98480 62552.
TANEERU PRASAD,SRI LAKSHMI SAREES CENTER,Our Specialties :We have all types of School Uniforms MAIN ROAD BUCHIREDDYPALEM,NELLORE DISTRICT.PHONE NO: 273061 (S), 273353 ®.
J.SITA RAMAIAH,J.S.R. CONSULTANTS,PLOTS & LANDS MARKETING,PASUPATHI TOWERS,OPP. PEN CORNER STREET,A.T.AGRAHARAM,NELLORE.CELL: 98483 30499, CELL: 98481 58482.
MAHARAJA TILES PALACE,HARDWARE PAINTS & GLASS CENTER,Hardware, Paints & Glass Center,AUTHORISED DEALERS:JOHNSON & NICKEL SON PAINTS,WATER PROOF PLYWOODS,GLASS SUNMICA, RICH WOODS, FLESH DOORS, SANITARY TILES,Barma Teak Wood Doors is our Speciality.OPP.GIRIJA TALKICS,MAIN ROAD,BUCHIREDDY PALEM,NELLORE – District - 524 305 (A.P.)PHONE 08622 – 252589.
PALA RAVINDRA BABUSREE LALITHA JEWELLERY,22CT. Gold, Silver Jeweler’s HouseB-10, CHENNURU ROAD,BUCHIREDDYPALEMPHONE NO 273513.
K.CHANDRA SEKHAR,SAI TEJA TRAVELS,SUMO, QUALIS, INDICA, SCORPIO, AMBASSADOR,OPP. DR.P.RAJA HOSPITAL,16/1961, SRINIVASA AGRAHARAM,NELLORE –2.PHONE NO: 2304849,CELL: 9848704638, 9440275435.
T.ABHIMANYA,SRIDHAR,VIDEO COMPUTER MIXING,G.V.S.COMPLEX, IST FLOOR,LASSI CENTRE, TRUNK ROAD,NELLORE – 524 001.E-MAIL: sridharvideo2003@yahoo.comH.O.OPP.VENKATARAMANA HOTEL, TRUNK ROAD, NELLORE.PHONE NO: 2328814, 98496 68486.
VAMSI REDDY – 0-98483 5572.MANOJ REDDY : 0-98490 62262.TRENDZ EXCLUSIVE LADIES WESTERN & DESIGNER WEAR,1ST FLOOR, BALARAMI REDDY BUILDINGS, OPP: CLOCK TOWER,V.R.C. CENTRE, NELLORE – 524 001 (A.P.)
V.L.PRASAD,AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL,ELECTRONICS, GIFTS & TOYS,LASSI CENTRE, TRUNK ROAD, NELLORE – 524 001.PHONE NO: 322023 ®.PHONE NO: 2329554
SRI SREENIVASA TRACTOR SPARE PARTS CO.,VENUGOPAL REDDY.S,PRESIDENT,THE NELLORE AUTOMOBILE DEALER’S ASSOCIATION.OPP.V.R.COLELGE, 17/174, TRUNK ROAD, NELLORE – 524 001.
DR.RAJESWARAMMA V.MEMBER OFPARLIAMENT (LOK SABHA)NELLORE,SRI RAJESWARI NURSING HOME,BUCHIREDDYPALEM, NELLORE DISTRICT – 524 305. A.P.PHONE 08622 73437(O), 72072 ®.PHONE NO: 3782859(NEW DELHI)
THIRIVEEDHI RADHA KRISHANAIH,PROPRIETOR,SRI SATYANARAYANASWAMY VARI KALYANA MANDAPAM,POTTI SRIRAMULU STREET, BUCHIREDDYPALEM,NELLORE – DISTRICT.RESIDENCE: 10-291, MAIN ROAD,BUCHIREDDYPALEM.PHONE NO: 08622 – 73358 ®.
CHERRY SUPERMARKET,V.PREMALATHA,PROPRIETRIX,PAVANI HOMES, TEKKEMITTA EXTN.,NEAR MAGUNTA BRIDGE, DARGAMITTA,NELLORE – 524 003.PHONE : 5524824, 3104353. ISWARYA,SAREES, DESIGNERS & HAND EMBROIDERY,16/1738, RAMAMURTHY NAGAR,NELLORE.PHONE NO: 2316430.
SMILE DIGITAL COLOR LAB,PRABHAKAR.S,MANAGING PARTNER,NELLOREPHONE ; 2344917, CELL:98498 16265.
SANTHOSHI ENTERPRISES,REDDY & REDDY,5/121, SHOP NO.2, PAPPULA STREET,(OPP.MAHALAKSHMI TEMPLE),STONEHUSEPET – NELLORE – 524 002.CAMEL STATIONERY & ART MATERIAL.PHONE NO: 2341493, 2310148 ®.
AMIGOS,PIZZERIA,MAGUNTA LAYOUT,MAIN ROAD, NELLORE – 524 003 (A.P.),PHONE NO: 2320888(S), 2320499.
SHIVAPRIYA MARBLES,SUPPLIERS OF : MAKHARANA MARBLES & GRANITES,OPP: D.S.R.HEAD QUARTERS HOSPITAL,NELLORE – 524 004.BRANCH OFFICE : OPP.:C.P.R.KALYANA MANDAPAM, BY-PASS ROAD, NELLORECELL: 98853 20599.
Ln.B.Pardha SaradhiMOHAN DRESSES & MATCHING CENTRE, No.4 Simhapuri Cloth Market, Stonehouse pet,NELLORE-524 002.(a.p)IndiaPhone No.(S)310443 ®324975
K.JageshSANKAR TEXTORIUM (Readymade Show Room), Shop No.4, A.V.P.Complex, Front of Simhapuri Cloth Market, Rebalavari Street, Stonehousepet, Nellore-524002,APGST.NRE-06-1-2344, CST.NRE-06-1-1810Phone: 5521722 Cell:9885456960
A.V.SureshSri Bhavani General Stores, (Whole sale & Retail), Rebalavari Street, S.H.Pet, Nellore-2, Phone:2308816, Cell:9848318238Whole Sale Sellers in Fancies, Note Books, gift Articles, Stationaries, Sport Items, Novelties, Crackers, Glass Items and all Seasonal Varieties.

stats

Blog Archive

 
©2000 - 2011 vilekhari.com.All rights reserved. e-mail: vetuku@yahoo.com for enquiries.